99
267
Career appearances
24
Total goals
6
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
87 | 4.556 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 2 |
|
|
87 | 3.511 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
59 | 1.195 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1.476 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
201 | 9.155 | 18 | 6 | 23 | 2 |
|
|
27 | 1.476 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
IV. Liga - Pomorska
|
2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
1 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 27 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.476 |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
IV. Liga - Pomorska | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 46 | |
| Total 25/26 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.522 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
41 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.913 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 80 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 43 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.993 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.518 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.518 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
41 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 2.422 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 45 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 2.422 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
39 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6.55 | — | 2.134 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 43 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6.55 | — | 2.134 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
42 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 1.168 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 27 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 45 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 1.195 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 266 | 24 | 6 | 27 | 2 | — | — | 10.784 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Daniel Ojeda
Aura: 3.0
159
-
2
Aitor Córdoba
Aura: 7.3
87
-
3
Fernando Niño
Aura: 7.4
86
-
4
Miguel Atienza
Aura: 11.8
84
-
5
Álex Sancris
Aura: 6.0
82
-
6
Yuri
Aura: 0.0
81
-
7
Agustin Medina
Aura: 9.7
74
-
8
Amir Abedzadeh
Aura: 1.8
73
-
9
Curro Sánchez
Aura: 9.0
73
-
10
Anderson Arroyo
Aura: 5.4
69
-
11
Loïc Badiashile
Aura: 0.0
67
-
12
Grego Sierra
Aura: 8.1
60
-
13
Kuki Zalazar
Aura: 4.1
46
-
14
Jose Matos
Aura: 7.9
44
-
15
Borja Gonzalez
Aura: 0.9
44
-
16
José Antonio Caro
Aura: 0.7
44
-
17
Alex Suárez
Aura: 35.2
44
-
18
Kevin Appin
Aura: 2.6
44
-
19
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
43
-
20
Moises Delgado
Aura: 0.4
43
Most games against
-
1
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
9
-
2
Dani Escriche
9
-
3
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
8
-
4
Sebas Moyano
Aura: 8.3
8
-
5
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
8
-
6
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
8
-
7
Álex Cardero
8
-
8
Javi Mier
Aura: 0.9
8
-
9
Viti Rozada
Aura: 34.0
7
-
10
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
7
-
11
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
7
-
12
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
7
-
13
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
7
-
14
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
7
-
15
Jimmy Suárez
7
-
16
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
7
-
17
Cristian Salvador
Aura: 0.2
7
-
18
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
7
-
19
Nicolás Melamed
Aura: 7.6
7
-
20
Anderson Arroyo
Aura: 5.4
6