40
200
Career appearances
1
Total goals
6
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
86 | 5.207 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1 |
|
|
64 | 1.648 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
23 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-45485
|
2 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
team-315641
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
79 | 1.648 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
78 | 4.962 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CONCACAF Nations League
|
4 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
3 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tercera Federación, Group 2
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
39 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.358 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 2.604 |
|
EFL Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 245 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
team-45485
|
CONCACAF Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 162 | |
| Total 24/25 | 47 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 3.011 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 703 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 703 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Tercera Federación, Group 2
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.75 | — | 945 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.75 | — | 945 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 107 | |
| Total 21/22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 108 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
team-315641
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 178 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2 | — | — | 7.125 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Nacho Martín
Aura: 3.6
70
-
2
Diego Sánchez
Aura: 8.1
64
-
3
Juan Otero
Aura: 7.6
63
-
4
Uroš Đurđević
Aura: 4.3
62
-
5
Guille Rosas
Aura: 10.1
59
-
6
Carlos Izquierdoz
Aura: 3.5
59
-
7
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
58
-
8
Liam Morrison
Aura: 0.7
58
-
9
Dani Queipo
Aura: 1.6
55
-
10
Ignacio Méndez
53
-
11
Gaspar Campos
Aura: 4.9
48
-
12
Fran Villalba
Aura: 2.5
47
-
13
Christian Sanchez
Aura: 1.0
46
-
14
Pablo García
Aura: 1.4
46
-
15
Kenneth Paal
Aura: 10.3
45
-
16
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
44
-
17
Rubén Yáñez
Aura: 9.1
43
-
18
Jordan Carrillo
Aura: 1.8
34
-
19
Jordi Pola
Aura: 0.0
30
-
20
Mario González
Aura: 1.2
21
Most games against
-
1
Rubén Sánchez
Aura: 14.9
6
-
2
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
6
-
3
Jofre Carreras
Aura: 36.6
6
-
4
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
6
-
5
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
5
-
6
Jorge Pombo
Aura: 3.5
5
-
7
Adrià Altimira
Aura: 37.9
5
-
8
Jandro Orellana
Aura: 5.3
4
-
9
Iker Goujón
Aura: 0.0
4
-
10
Javi Puado
Aura: 53.0
4
-
11
Gaston Valles
Aura: 1.9
4
-
12
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
4
-
13
Christos Almpanis
Aura: 0.6
4
-
14
Iván Gil
Aura: 3.8
4
-
15
Brian Oliván
Aura: 14.7
4
-
16
Edu Expósito
Aura: 54.0
4
-
17
Fernando Calero
Aura: 43.3
4
-
18
Anderson Arroyo
Aura: 5.4
4
-
19
Antonio Pacheco
Aura: 5.9
4
-
20
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
4