23
281
Career appearances
4
Total goals
1
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
163 | 7.319 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
|
|
79 | 5.300 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
20 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
189 | 9.340 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 |
|
|
39 | 3.056 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 493 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa de Catalunya
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
39 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.532 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 177 | ||
|
Copa de Catalunya
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.709 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
39 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 3.056 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 46 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 3.102 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.71 | — | 688 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.71 | — | 688 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.820 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.820 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 2.899 |
| 20/21 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.401 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.401 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 180 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 39 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 219 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 271 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1 | — | — | 12.928 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Sergio Molina
Aura: 5.6
155
-
2
Kevin Ratti
Aura: 0.1
153
-
3
Álvaro Martín
Aura: 0.8
114
-
4
Manuel Nieto
Aura: 1.5
101
-
5
Marti Vila
Aura: 2.5
97
-
6
Álex Petxarroman
Aura: 0.7
91
-
7
Marc Bombardo
Aura: 1.6
83
-
8
Lautaro De León
Aura: 4.0
80
-
9
Chris Ramos
78
-
10
Edu Campabadal
Aura: 0.1
77
-
11
Diego Pampín
Aura: 8.9
77
-
12
Josep Cerdà
Aura: 1.6
71
-
13
Adrià Altimira
Aura: 37.9
71
-
14
Juanpe
Aura: 1.7
70
-
15
Alex Calvo
Aura: 0.3
64
-
16
Daniel Villahermosa
Aura: 6.1
62
-
17
Marc Domenech
Aura: 3.3
44
-
18
Théo Le Normand
Aura: 0.9
44
-
19
Thomas Carrique
Aura: 5.9
43
-
20
Jacobo González
Aura: 9.2
42
Most games against
-
1
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
15
-
2
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
13
-
3
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
12
-
4
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
12
-
5
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
12
-
6
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
12
-
7
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
12
-
8
Fran Gámez
Aura: 5.1
11
-
9
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
11
-
10
Lander Olaetxea
Aura: 5.6
11
-
11
Dani Escriche
11
-
12
Álex Muñoz
Aura: 21.9
11
-
13
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
10
-
14
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
10
-
15
Alejandro López
Aura: 0.1
10
-
16
Naim García
Aura: 4.2
10
-
17
Juan Soriano
Aura: 18.2
10
-
18
Carlos Isaac
Aura: 5.4
10
-
19
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
10
-
20
Ager Aketxe
10