21
361
Career appearances
37
Total goals
15
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
82 | 3.673 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
78 | 5.711 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 2.158 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 2.307 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 1.373 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 312 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1.704 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 779 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
321 | 17.566 | 36 | 15 | 36 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 259 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1.234 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 139 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1.373 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
37 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.559 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 43 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.559 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
39 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.114 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.114 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
38 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.741 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 42 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.741 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
37 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.970 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.970 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 |
|
|
|
27 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.704 | |
| Total 20/21 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.824 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
40 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 2.158 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 45 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 2.158 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 192 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 779 | |
| Total 18/19 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 971 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
37 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 2.307 |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 40 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 2.307 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 342 | 37 | 15 | 38 | 0 | — | — | 18.017 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Miguel Atienza
Aura: 11.8
82
-
2
Aitor Córdoba
Aura: 7.3
82
-
3
Álex Sancris
Aura: 6.0
81
-
4
Fernando Niño
Aura: 7.4
80
-
5
Yuri
Aura: 0.0
78
-
6
Curro Sánchez
Aura: 9.0
74
-
7
Amir Abedzadeh
Aura: 1.8
73
-
8
Agustin Medina
Aura: 9.7
73
-
9
Sergi Enrich
Aura: 2.0
67
-
10
Loïc Badiashile
Aura: 0.0
66
-
11
Anderson Arroyo
Aura: 5.4
64
-
12
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
61
-
13
Grego Sierra
Aura: 8.1
59
-
14
Jose Matos
Aura: 7.9
44
-
15
José Antonio Caro
Aura: 0.7
44
-
16
Kevin Appin
Aura: 2.6
43
-
17
Kuki Zalazar
Aura: 4.1
42
-
18
Unai Elgezabal
Aura: 11.0
41
-
19
Manuel Fuster
Aura: 22.3
40
-
20
Moises Delgado
Aura: 0.4
39
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
18
-
2
Sebas Moyano
Aura: 8.3
16
-
3
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
14
-
4
Viti Rozada
Aura: 34.0
13
-
5
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
13
-
6
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
13
-
7
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
13
-
8
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
13
-
9
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
12
-
10
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
12
-
11
Marc Mateu
Aura: 1.2
12
-
12
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
12
-
13
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
12
-
14
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
12
-
15
Luismi Sanchez
Aura: 1.7
12
-
16
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
11
-
17
Nicolás Melamed
Aura: 7.6
11
-
18
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
11
-
19
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
11
-
20
Fernando Calero
Aura: 43.3
11