6
541
Career appearances
20
Total goals
10
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 04/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
298 | 21.905 | 13 | 6 | 39 | 3 |
|
|
112 | 9.709 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 2 |
|
|
78 | 3.846 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
|
|
31 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 365 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
251 | 18.514 | 13 | 4 | 39 | 4 |
|
|
207 | 15.967 | 6 | 6 | 38 | 2 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
23 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 723 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 365 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 256 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa de Catalunya
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
34 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 3.060 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 3.060 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
33 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7.00 | — | 2.870 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Copa de Catalunya
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 40 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7.00 | — | 2.870 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
43 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 3.098 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 3.098 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6.72 | — | 2.681 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6.72 | — | 2.681 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
37 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 3.330 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 210 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 51 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 3.540 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 3.250 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 3.340 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
35 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 3.060 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 256 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 40 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 3.316 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
35 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6.91 | — | 2.793 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 333 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6.91 | — | 3.126 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 720 |
|
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 365 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.085 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
38 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 3.413 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
35 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 7.19 | — | 3.086 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 36 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 7.19 | — | 3.176 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
38 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | — | — | 3.120 |
| 13/14 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 12/13 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 10/11 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 09/10 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 09/10 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 518 | 20 | 10 | 77 | 6 | — | — | 35.825 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Fernando Calero
Aura: 43.3
269
-
2
Javi Puado
Aura: 53.0
216
-
3
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
181
-
4
Sergi Darder
Aura: 54.4
171
-
5
Joan García
166
-
6
Nicolás Melamed
Aura: 7.6
164
-
7
Keidi Bare
144
-
8
Edu Expósito
Aura: 54.0
136
-
9
Jofre Carreras
Aura: 36.6
133
-
10
Omar El Hilali
Aura: 96.0
128
-
11
Wu Lei
121
-
12
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
119
-
13
Brian Oliván
Aura: 14.7
113
-
14
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
109
-
15
David López
Aura: 13.9
108
-
16
Fernando Pacheco
98
-
17
José Carlos Lazo
Aura: 2.5
81
-
18
Matías Vargas
81
-
19
Rubén Sánchez
Aura: 14.9
80
-
20
Antoniu Roca
Aura: 12.9
79
Most games against
-
1
Clément Lenglet
Aura: 30.6
19
-
2
Antonio Raíllo
Aura: 41.9
18
-
3
Alfonso Pedraza
Aura: 36.2
18
-
4
Abdón Prats
Aura: 4.2
18
-
5
Johan Mojica
18
-
6
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
18
-
7
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
18
-
8
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
17
-
9
Sergi Guardiola
Aura: 2.1
17
-
10
Mikel Vesga
Aura: 15.1
17
-
11
Borja Mayoral
Aura: 22.5
17
-
12
Bryan Gil
Aura: 27.1
17
-
13
Toni Lato
Aura: 14.3
17
-
14
Fran Beltrán
Aura: 36.1
17
-
15
Anuar
Aura: 15.0
16
-
16
José Luis Gayà
Aura: 59.2
16
-
17
Yeray Álvarez
Aura: 24.5
16
-
18
Dani Parejo
Aura: 27.6
16
-
19
Ferran Torres
Aura: 50.8
16
-
20
Álvaro García
16