10
326
Career appearances
8
Total goals
18
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
93 | 1.546 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
90 | 4.147 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
57 | 593 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 2.423 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1.209 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
187 | 7.298 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
54 | 1.848 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 593 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
23 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
12 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.798 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 81 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.879 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
44 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.210 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 58 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 50 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.268 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
41 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.423 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 43 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.423 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 50 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
27 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.209 | |
| Total 22/23 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.259 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
42 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.456 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 45 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.546 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 482 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 482 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 111 |
|
|
U17 World Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 108 | |
| Total 18/19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 219 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 263 | 8 | 18 | 15 | 0 | — | — | 10.076 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Kwasi Sibo
Aura: 21.0
88
-
2
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
88
-
3
Aarón Escandell
Aura: 42.6
87
-
4
Abdel Rahim
Aura: 13.7
80
-
5
Santiago Colombatto
Aura: 19.3
79
-
6
Ilyas Chaira
Aura: 30.2
76
-
7
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
74
-
8
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
73
-
9
Oriol Rey
Aura: 17.5
71
-
10
Santi Cazorla
Aura: 2.2
70
-
11
Sergio Carreira
Aura: 45.7
67
-
12
Federico Viñas
Aura: 29.2
62
-
13
Álex Forés
Aura: 2.5
62
-
14
Nacho Vidal
Aura: 24.2
57
-
15
César Gelabert
Aura: 8.6
50
-
16
Álex Cardero
46
-
17
Alemão
45
-
18
Diego Sánchez
Aura: 8.1
44
-
19
Gaspar Campos
Aura: 4.9
44
-
20
Juan Otero
Aura: 7.6
44
Most games against
-
1
Naim García
Aura: 4.2
13
-
2
Jon Karrikaburu
Aura: 2.0
13
-
3
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
13
-
4
Dani Escriche
12
-
5
Gaspar Campos
Aura: 4.9
12
-
6
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
12
-
7
José Gragera
Aura: 7.0
12
-
8
Rubén Sánchez
Aura: 14.9
12
-
9
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
12
-
10
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
11
-
11
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
11
-
12
José Carlos Lazo
Aura: 2.5
11
-
13
Iván Romero
Aura: 30.7
10
-
14
Lander Olaetxea
Aura: 5.6
10
-
15
Carlos Isaac
Aura: 5.4
10
-
16
Miguel Rubio
Aura: 18.4
10
-
17
Diego Mariño
Aura: 4.7
10
-
18
Cristian Glauder
10
-
19
Diego Pampín
Aura: 8.9
10
-
20
Agustin Medina
Aura: 9.7
10