17
307
Career appearances
5
Total goals
16
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
194 | 9.859 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
68 | 4.188 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
45 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
253 | 11.829 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.986 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 232 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 2.107 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 68 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 2.175 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.986 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 27 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.013 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
45 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 3.335 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 46 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 3.335 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.129 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.129 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
41 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 2.602 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 43 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 2.602 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 584 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 137 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 44 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 721 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 91 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 91 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 738 | |
| Total 18/19 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 738 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.10 | — | 88 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 155 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 268 | 5 | 16 | 18 | 0 | — | — | 14.047 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jimmy Suárez
191
-
2
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
154
-
3
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
133
-
4
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
121
-
5
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
92
-
6
Abel Bretones
Aura: 24.3
78
-
7
Juanma Herzog
Aura: 21.0
68
-
8
Manuel Fuster
Aura: 22.3
68
-
9
Alex Suárez
Aura: 35.2
68
-
10
Enzo Loiodice
Aura: 20.5
68
-
11
Dinko Horkaš
Aura: 24.4
67
-
12
Mika Mármol
Aura: 58.9
67
-
13
Carlos Hernández
Aura: 5.1
62
-
14
Marvin Park
Aura: 24.5
59
-
15
Kirian Rodríguez
Aura: 36.2
49
-
16
Iván Gil
Aura: 3.8
48
-
17
Leo Román
Aura: 38.4
47
-
18
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
47
-
19
Javier Muñoz
Aura: 46.2
46
-
20
Pejiño
Aura: 3.5
45
Most games against
-
1
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
17
-
2
Dani Escriche
17
-
3
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
15
-
4
Maikel Mesa
Aura: 0.6
14
-
5
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
13
-
6
José Gragera
Aura: 7.0
13
-
7
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
13
-
8
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
13
-
9
Brian Oliván
Aura: 14.7
13
-
10
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
13
-
11
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
12
-
12
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
12
-
13
Gaspar Campos
Aura: 4.9
12
-
14
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
12
-
15
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
12
-
16
José León
Aura: 1.0
12
-
17
Ager Aketxe
12
-
18
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
12
-
19
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
12
-
20
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
12