8
386
Career appearances
103
Total goals
10
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
356 | 17.428 | 97 | 10 | 37 | 5 |
|
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-241802
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
279 | 15.805 | 91 | 10 | 33 | 4 |
|
|
38 | 1.296 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
25 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | — | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 327 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Chinese League 1
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Split 4 24/25 |
team-241802
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.296 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
38 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.72 | — | 1.585 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.72 | — | 1.585 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
40 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.205 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 45 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.205 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
41 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.769 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
42 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.917 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 43 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.917 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 281 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 281 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Chinese League 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
22 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.464 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 46 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 28 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.510 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
39 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 2 | — | — | 2.141 |
| 13/14 |
|
|
37 | 13 | 0 | 12 | 1 | — | — | 2.724 |
| 12/13 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 02/03 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 386 | 97 | 10 | 37 | 5 | — | — | 17.428 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Acoran Barrera
Aura: 0.0
104
-
2
Jonathan Ruiz Llaga
Aura: 0.0
101
-
3
Agustin Medina
Aura: 9.7
73
-
4
Oscar Sielva
Aura: 6.0
72
-
5
Gianfranco Gazzaniga
Aura: 0.1
66
-
6
Javier Carpio
Aura: 0.0
57
-
7
Pablo Infante
Aura: 0.0
55
-
8
Yac Diori
Aura: 0.0
45
-
9
Kuki Zalazar
Aura: 4.1
45
-
10
Son
45
-
11
Asier Benito
Aura: 0.1
42
-
12
Cristian Rodríguez
Aura: 0.6
39
-
13
Camille
Aura: 0.0
39
-
14
Adán Gurdiel
Aura: 0.0
39
-
15
Markel Lozano
Aura: 3.9
39
-
16
Nil Jiménez
Aura: 0.4
38
-
17
Antonio Leal
Aura: 1.0
37
-
18
Isi Palazón
37
-
19
Thomas Carrique
Aura: 5.9
37
-
20
Curro Sánchez
Aura: 9.0
36
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
7
-
2
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
7
-
3
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
7
-
4
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
6
-
5
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
6
-
6
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
6
-
7
Iker Goujón
Aura: 0.0
6
-
8
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
6
-
9
Jimmy Suárez
6
-
10
Juan Durán
Aura: 0.0
6
-
11
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
6
-
12
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
5
-
13
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
5
-
14
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
5
-
15
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
5
-
16
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
5
-
17
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
5
-
18
Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta
Aura: 39.6
5
-
19
Javi Álamo
Aura: 0.0
5
-
20
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
5