5
259
Career appearances
3
Total goals
1
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
172 | 12.273 | 3 | 1 | 42 | 0 |
|
|
63 | 1.924 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
199 | 12.984 | 3 | 1 | 46 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 876 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 607 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
38 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 3.271 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 164 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 3.435 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 3.144 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 3.144 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.563 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.563 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
40 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 3.131 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 45 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 3.131 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
43 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 875 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 173 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.048 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 837 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 837 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 39 | |
| Total 19/20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 39 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 270 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 243 | 3 | 1 | 49 | 0 | — | — | 14.467 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Aitor Córdoba
Aura: 7.3
156
-
2
Curro Sánchez
Aura: 9.0
145
-
3
Grego Sierra
Aura: 8.1
133
-
4
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
129
-
5
Fernando Niño
Aura: 7.4
121
-
6
Jose Matos
Aura: 7.9
86
-
7
Unai Elgezabal
Aura: 11.0
85
-
8
Kevin Appin
Aura: 2.6
84
-
9
David González
Aura: 7.5
83
-
10
Iván Morante
Aura: 9.2
83
-
11
Florian Miguel
Aura: 9.9
83
-
12
Álex Sancris
Aura: 6.0
82
-
13
Íñigo Cordoba
Aura: 5.9
78
-
14
Loïc Badiashile
Aura: 0.0
67
-
15
Edu Expósito
Aura: 54.0
61
-
16
Sergio Álvarez
Aura: 6.2
59
-
17
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
46
-
18
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
46
-
19
Cristian Glauder
44
-
20
Juan Artola
Aura: 0.1
44
Most games against
-
1
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
16
-
2
Dani Escriche
13
-
3
Óscar Plano
Aura: 3.2
12
-
4
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
12
-
5
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
12
-
6
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
12
-
7
Francisco Portillo
Aura: 5.3
11
-
8
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
10
-
9
Pozo
10
-
10
Álex Martín
Aura: 5.5
10
-
11
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
10
-
12
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
10
-
13
Roberto López
Aura: 4.9
10
-
14
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
10
-
15
Paulino de la Fuente
Aura: 1.5
10
-
16
Allan Nyom
Aura: 2.7
10
-
17
Carlos Neva
Aura: 26.8
10
-
18
Enric Gallego
Aura: 0.2
10
-
19
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
10
-
20
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
10