8
269
Career appearances
8
Total goals
1
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
169 | 10.815 | 8 | 1 | 39 | 2 |
|
|
51 | 2.555 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
|
|
26 | 905 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 588 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mar Menor CF
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
211 | 13.743 | 8 | 1 | 51 | 3 |
|
|
20 | 588 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 532 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
39 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 3.315 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 41 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 3.315 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.98 | — | 1.618 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 588 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.86 | — | 2.206 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.973 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.973 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.835 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.835 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
34 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6.71 | — | 2.074 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6.71 | — | 2.074 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 6.76 | — | 2.553 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 6.76 | — | 2.555 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.10 | — | 35 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.10 | — | 125 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 340 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 440 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 780 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 269 | 8 | 1 | 53 | 3 | — | — | 14.863 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Aitor Córdoba
Aura: 7.3
152
-
2
Miguel Atienza
Aura: 11.8
133
-
3
Unai Elgezabal
Aura: 11.0
128
-
4
Curro Sánchez
Aura: 9.0
119
-
5
Jose Matos
Aura: 7.9
108
-
6
Fernando Niño
Aura: 7.4
98
-
7
Kevin Appin
Aura: 2.6
83
-
8
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
61
-
9
Iván Morante
Aura: 9.2
61
-
10
David González
Aura: 7.5
60
-
11
Álex Sancris
Aura: 6.0
60
-
12
Íñigo Cordoba
Aura: 5.9
60
-
13
Loïc Badiashile
Aura: 0.0
60
-
14
Florian Miguel
Aura: 9.9
60
-
15
Adri Cuevas
Aura: 0.0
47
-
16
Mateo Mejía
Aura: 0.6
41
-
17
Álex Lizancos
Aura: 7.7
41
-
18
Diego Fuoli
Aura: 0.3
38
-
19
Mario González
Aura: 1.2
38
-
20
Víctor García
Aura: 13.8
38
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
15
-
2
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
14
-
3
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
13
-
4
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
12
-
5
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
12
-
6
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
12
-
7
Fernando Martínez
Aura: 1.6
12
-
8
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
12
-
9
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
12
-
10
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
12
-
11
Pablo Vázquez
Aura: 15.6
11
-
12
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
11
-
13
Óscar Plano
Aura: 3.2
11
-
14
José Carlos Lazo
Aura: 2.5
10
-
15
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
10
-
16
Álex Cardero
10
-
17
Alberto Jiménez
Aura: 10.7
10
-
18
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
10
-
19
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
10
-
20
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
10