17
270
Career appearances
19
Total goals
11
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
97 | 4.220 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
83 | 3.595 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 1.374 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 558 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
214 | 9.304 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
32 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 443 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
39 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.284 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.374 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
46 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.343 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 51 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.463 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
46 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 2.757 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 48 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 2.757 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
42 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.800 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 45 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.800 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 795 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 795 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 283 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 206 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 489 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 27 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 25 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 52 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 17 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 263 | 19 | 11 | 11 | 0 | — | — | 9.747 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Carlos Pomares
Aura: 4.9
121
-
2
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
92
-
3
Oier Luengo
Aura: 10.9
90
-
4
Santiago Colombatto
Aura: 19.3
87
-
5
Alemão
87
-
6
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
77
-
7
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
76
-
8
Paulino de la Fuente
Aura: 1.5
76
-
9
Jaume Cuéllar
Aura: 0.0
72
-
10
Álex Cardero
69
-
11
Santi Cazorla
Aura: 2.2
64
-
12
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
63
-
13
Juanpe
Aura: 1.7
59
-
14
Chris Ramos
56
-
15
Miguel Loureiro
Aura: 11.4
55
-
16
Jimmy Suárez
49
-
17
Abel Bretones
Aura: 24.3
48
-
18
Leo Román
Aura: 38.4
48
-
19
Daniel Paraschiv
Aura: 0.7
47
-
20
Viti Rozada
Aura: 34.0
47
Most games against
-
1
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
17
-
2
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
17
-
3
Daniel Ojeda
Aura: 3.0
16
-
4
Saúl García
Aura: 0.9
16
-
5
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
15
-
6
Ager Aketxe
15
-
7
José Carlos Lazo
Aura: 2.5
14
-
8
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
14
-
9
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
14
-
10
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
13
-
11
Grego Sierra
Aura: 8.1
13
-
12
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
13
-
13
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
13
-
14
Rubén
Aura: 4.3
13
-
15
Anderson Arroyo
Aura: 5.4
12
-
16
Nikola Maraš
Aura: 1.1
12
-
17
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
12
-
18
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
12
-
19
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
12
-
20
Juan Carlos Arana
Aura: 3.4
12