4
285
Career appearances
4
Total goals
2
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
282 | 13.331 | 4 | 2 | 39 | 1 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
180 | 8.288 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1 |
|
|
72 | 5.034 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 952 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 9 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 961 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 2.468 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 2.468 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.566 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.566 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
41 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 3.048 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 3.048 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 270 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 270 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
39 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 3.190 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 44 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 3.190 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 828 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 828 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 285 | 4 | 2 | 39 | 1 | — | — | 13.331 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Kirian Rodríguez
Aura: 36.2
216
-
2
Enzo Loiodice
Aura: 20.5
212
-
3
Eric Curbelo
Aura: 3.0
181
-
4
Pejiño
Aura: 3.5
180
-
5
Alberto Moleiro
Aura: 81.3
158
-
6
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
133
-
7
Jonathan Viera
127
-
8
Marvin Park
Aura: 24.5
127
-
9
Sergi Cardona
Aura: 88.9
126
-
10
Mika Mármol
Aura: 58.9
112
-
11
Sandro Ramírez
Aura: 29.7
97
-
12
Jesé Rodríguez
Aura: 1.9
89
-
13
Maikel Mesa
Aura: 0.6
85
-
14
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
84
-
15
Juanma Herzog
Aura: 21.0
84
-
16
Javier Muñoz
Aura: 46.2
80
-
17
Manuel Fuster
Aura: 22.3
80
-
18
Dinko Horkaš
Aura: 24.4
79
-
19
Viti Rozada
Aura: 34.0
68
-
20
Ale García
Aura: 3.9
58
Most games against
-
1
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
14
-
2
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
12
-
3
Álex Sola
Aura: 17.4
12
-
4
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
12
-
5
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
11
-
6
Dani Escriche
11
-
7
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
10
-
8
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
10
-
9
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
10
-
10
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
10
-
11
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
10
-
12
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
9
-
13
Robert Navarro
Aura: 21.2
9
-
14
Roberto López
Aura: 4.9
9
-
15
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
9
-
16
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
9
-
17
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
9
-
18
Jesús Owono
Aura: 11.6
8
-
19
Jimmy Suárez
8
-
20
Iñigo Vicente
Aura: 15.2
8