22
340
Career appearances
83
Total goals
22
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
133 | 9.058 | 45 | 13 | 23 | 1 |
|
|
42 | 3.077 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 2.887 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 810 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 1.679 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 787 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 822 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-126298
|
2 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
290 | 18.104 | 81 | 21 | 38 | 2 |
|
|
20 | 701 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 315 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
34 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.633 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 46 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 37 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.679 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 701 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 86 | ||
|
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.77 | — | 822 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 1.609 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
41 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 3.092 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 3.092 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
42 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 3.003 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 44 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 3.003 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
42 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7.08 | — | 2.963 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 47 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7.08 | — | 2.963 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
40 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.877 |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 10 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 41 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.887 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
41 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 3.077 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 44 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 3.077 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
31 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 637 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 173 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 810 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 14/15 |
team-126298
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 110 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 335 | 83 | 22 | 39 | 2 | — | — | 19.230 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
132
-
2
Sergio Álvarez
Aura: 6.2
125
-
3
Ager Aketxe
117
-
4
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
111
-
5
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
101
-
6
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
91
-
7
Matheus Pereira
88
-
8
Javier Muñoz
Aura: 46.2
86
-
9
Jon Bautista
Aura: 6.0
84
-
10
Mario Soriano
Aura: 17.9
79
-
11
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
58
-
12
Edu Expósito
Aura: 54.0
45
-
13
Miguel Atienza
Aura: 11.8
44
-
14
Cristian Glauder
43
-
15
Diego Fuoli
Aura: 0.3
41
-
16
Gorka Guruzeta
Aura: 58.2
41
-
17
Víctor García
Aura: 13.8
41
-
18
Unai Elgezabal
Aura: 11.0
40
-
19
Abdón Prats
Aura: 4.2
40
-
20
Fran Sol
Aura: 0.1
39
Most games against
-
1
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
21
-
2
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
19
-
3
José Carlos Lazo
Aura: 2.5
18
-
4
Dani Escriche
18
-
5
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
17
-
6
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
17
-
7
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
17
-
8
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
17
-
9
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
16
-
10
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
16
-
11
Naim García
Aura: 4.2
15
-
12
Álex Cardero
15
-
13
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
15
-
14
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
15
-
15
Lluís López
Aura: 2.8
15
-
16
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
14
-
17
Iñigo Vicente
Aura: 15.2
14
-
18
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
14
-
19
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
14
-
20
Higinio Marín
Aura: 0.5
14