10
273
Career appearances
4
Total goals
8
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
104 | 4.822 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 0 |
|
|
75 | 3.467 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
|
|
64 | 963 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 1.955 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
220 | 8.678 | 2 | 3 | 39 | 1 |
|
|
24 | 1.955 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 640 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 342 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 152 | ||
|
|
|
24 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.955 | |
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 46 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.449 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 469 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 469 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 1.970 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 1.970 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
38 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.497 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.497 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 424 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 114 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 538 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.975 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.975 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.001 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 300 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 36 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.301 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 8 | |
| Total 16/17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 8 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 66 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 272 | 4 | 8 | 47 | 1 | — | — | 11.273 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
126
-
2
Diego Mariño
Aura: 4.7
101
-
3
Ignacio Méndez
100
-
4
Aitor García
Aura: 0.3
97
-
5
Andrés Fernández
Aura: 4.4
75
-
6
Marc Mateu
Aura: 1.2
75
-
7
Florian Miguel
Aura: 9.9
72
-
8
Pedro Díaz
72
-
9
Juan Carlos
Aura: 0.1
71
-
10
Christian Sanchez
Aura: 1.0
70
-
11
Andrei Rațiu
69
-
12
Jorge Pulido
Aura: 8.1
66
-
13
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
63
-
14
Dani Escriche
63
-
15
Jose Salinas
Aura: 14.2
63
-
16
Rodrigo Mendoza
Aura: 20.2
62
-
17
Nicolás Castro
62
-
18
Óscar Plano
Aura: 3.2
49
-
19
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
43
-
20
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
42
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
13
-
2
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
13
-
3
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
12
-
4
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
11
-
5
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
11
-
6
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
11
-
7
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
11
-
8
Sergi Enrich
Aura: 2.0
11
-
9
Marc Mateu
Aura: 1.2
10
-
10
Viti Rozada
Aura: 34.0
10
-
11
Higinio Marín
Aura: 0.5
10
-
12
Pedro Alcalá
Aura: 3.3
10
-
13
Curro Sánchez
Aura: 9.0
9
-
14
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
9
-
15
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
9
-
16
Grego Sierra
Aura: 8.1
9
-
17
Naim García
Aura: 4.2
9
-
18
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
9
-
19
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
9
-
20
Jimmy Suárez
9