13
379
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
96 | 2.340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
90 | 7.290 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
87 | 6.750 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
45 | 3.780 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 1.020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
RSC Internacional FC
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
336 | 20.790 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 3.510 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 3.510 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 3.780 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 3.780 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 3.780 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 3.780 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.160 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.340 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 3.690 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 3.060 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 3.060 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 810 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 210 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 1.020 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 |
|
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 378 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 21.270 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Miguel Atienza
Aura: 11.8
129
-
2
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
94
-
3
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
91
-
4
Sergio Álvarez
Aura: 6.2
90
-
5
Javier Muñoz
Aura: 46.2
88
-
6
Florian Miguel
Aura: 9.9
86
-
7
Iván Morante
Aura: 9.2
86
-
8
David González
Aura: 7.5
86
-
9
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
85
-
10
Edu Campabadal
Aura: 0.1
84
-
11
Fernando Niño
Aura: 7.4
81
-
12
Íñigo Cordoba
Aura: 5.9
79
-
13
Alberto Varo
Aura: 0.2
79
-
14
Ager Aketxe
76
-
15
Curro Sánchez
Aura: 9.0
72
-
16
Aitor Córdoba
Aura: 7.3
71
-
17
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
70
-
18
Grego Sierra
Aura: 8.1
61
-
19
Kevin Appin
Aura: 2.6
47
-
20
Matheus Pereira
47
Most games against
-
1
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
14
-
2
Dani Escriche
14
-
3
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
13
-
4
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
13
-
5
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
12
-
6
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
12
-
7
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
12
-
8
José Carlos Lazo
Aura: 2.5
12
-
9
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
11
-
10
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
11
-
11
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
11
-
12
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
11
-
13
Fernando Martínez
Aura: 1.6
10
-
14
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
10
-
15
Pejiño
Aura: 3.5
10
-
16
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
10
-
17
Naim García
Aura: 4.2
10
-
18
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
10
-
19
Paulino de la Fuente
Aura: 1.5
10
-
20
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
10