5
303
Career appearances
9
Total goals
1
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
217 | 7.246 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
|
|
86 | 6.782 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FNL
|
178 | 6.782 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 0 |
|
|
106 | 7.246 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.250 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.250 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.610 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.610 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
16 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.260 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.260 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 662 |
| 21/22 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.002 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.002 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.943 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.943 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.057 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.057 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 14/15 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.244 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.244 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 303 | 9 | 1 | 41 | 0 | — | — | 14.028 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Lukáš Havel
175
-
2
Patrik Čavoš
172
-
3
Patrik Brandner
Aura: 0.0
100
-
4
Michal Řezáč
90
-
5
Petr Plachy
82
-
6
Martin Pastornicky
82
-
7
Matous Varacka
78
-
8
Ondřej Bláha
76
-
9
Daniel Kerl
70
-
10
Bojan Đorđic
62
-
11
Petr Heppner
57
-
12
Jakub Barac
53
-
13
Jakub Hora
Aura: 0.0
48
-
14
Lukáš Matějka
48
-
15
Matěj Helešic
48
-
16
Tomáš Hák
45
-
17
Mamadou Kone
43
-
18
Tomáš Polyak
41
-
19
Daniel Hais
37
- 20 Filip Rataj 34
Most games against
-
1
Martin Toml
4
-
2
Adam Karabec
4
-
3
Ladislav Krejčí
4
-
4
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
4
-
5
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
4
-
6
Sang-Hyeok Lee
Aura: 0.0
3
-
7
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
3
-
8
Jakub Markovič
3
-
9
Tomáš Čelůstka
3
-
10
Emil Tischler
3
-
11
Robin Hranáč
2
-
12
Martin Vitík
2
-
13
Mojmír Chytil
2
-
14
Adam Lupac
Aura: 0.0
2
-
15
Michal Beran
2
-
16
Lukáš Matějka
2
-
17
Lukáš Červ
2
-
18
David Broukal
2
-
19
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
2
-
20
Jakub Rezek
2