26
290
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
132 | 8.987 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 2.340 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.988 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 675 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 1.393 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
19 | 936 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FNL
|
153 | 11.327 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 |
|
|
97 | 4.056 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
|
Niké Liga
|
13 | 774 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.800 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.697 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.697 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.890 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.890 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.440 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.440 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.340 |
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.340 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.393 |
|
|
MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.393 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 675 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 675 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 774 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 162 | ||
|
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 95 | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 1.031 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.893 | |
| Total 17/18 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.893 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.160 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 264 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | — | — | 16.319 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Lukas Musil
90
-
2
Petr Kurka
55
-
3
Petr Heppner
46
-
4
Dominik Soukenik
44
-
5
David Beranek
43
-
6
Jan Franěk
42
-
7
Roan Nogha
40
-
8
František Kotek
37
-
9
Matěj Helešic
36
-
10
Jakub Barac
33
-
11
Adam Toula
32
-
12
Jiří Hrubeš
30
-
13
Bogdan Vătăjelu
29
-
14
Bojan Đorđic
28
-
15
Pavel Novák
26
-
16
Patrik Brandner
Aura: 0.0
26
-
17
Patrik Čavoš
26
-
18
Lukáš Havel
26
-
19
Pavel Šulc
25
-
20
Filip Horský
Aura: 0.0
25
Most games against
-
1
Ladislav Krejčí
6
-
2
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
5
-
3
Adam Karabec
5
-
4
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
4
-
5
Martin Vitík
4
-
6
Dominik Plechatý
4
-
7
Petr Kurka
3
-
8
Martin Toml
3
-
9
Sang-Hyeok Lee
Aura: 0.0
3
-
10
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
3
-
11
Emil Tischler
3
-
12
Tomáš Čelůstka
3
-
13
Patrik Žitný
3
-
14
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
3
-
15
Marek Richter
2
-
16
Jan Juroska
2
-
17
Josef Divisek
2
-
18
Alex Král
2
-
19
Jakub Hora
Aura: 0.0
2
-
20
Jakub Janetzký
2