5
279
Career appearances
12
Total goals
4
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
153 | 7.825 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 0 |
|
|
61 | 4.814 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1 |
|
|
46 | 3.431 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
98 | 6.798 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
57 | 4.814 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
51 | 3.431 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 876 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations
|
10 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
6 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Unity Cup 2025
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 181 |
|
|
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 826 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.95 | — | 151 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.158 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 2.032 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 246 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Unity Cup 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 49 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 2.278 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 2.545 |
|
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.34 | — | 630 | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 45 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 3.175 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
18 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 1.395 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 1.395 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
28 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2.482 |
| 20/21 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7.02 | — | 2.332 |
| NM Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7.02 | — | 2.332 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.217 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.217 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 |
|
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.214 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.394 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 268 | 12 | 4 | 38 | 1 | — | — | 16.431 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Oscar Dorley
Aura: 12.7
138
-
2
David Douděra
134
-
3
Lukáš Provod
133
-
4
Tomáš Holeš
131
-
5
Ivan Schranz
Aura: 3.0
126
-
6
Mojmír Chytil
116
-
7
Jan Bořil
Aura: 4.6
113
-
8
Ondřej Zmrzlý
Aura: 1.7
91
-
9
Tomáš Vlček
Aura: 5.4
89
-
10
David Zima
87
-
11
Václav Jurečka
Aura: 1.7
77
-
12
Lukáš Masopust
Aura: 0.5
74
-
13
Jindřich Staněk
71
-
14
Tomáš Chorý
67
-
15
Štěpán Chaloupek
65
-
16
David Moses
Aura: 8.1
59
-
17
El Hadji Malick Diouf
58
-
18
Vasil Kušej
57
-
19
Ondrej Lingr
Aura: 4.7
56
-
20
Jakub Markovič
54
Most games against
-
1
Vojtěch Vorel
Aura: 0.2
8
-
2
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
7
-
3
Kaan Kairinen
Aura: 26.9
7
-
4
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
7
-
5
Jaroslav Zelený
7
-
6
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
7
-
7
Lukas Penxa
Aura: 0.3
7
-
8
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
7
-
9
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
6
-
10
Qazim Laci
Aura: 19.0
6
-
11
Martin Vitík
6
-
12
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
6
-
13
Krystof Daněk
6
-
14
Matěj Ryneš
6
-
15
Milan Lexa
Aura: 0.0
5
-
16
Jiři Fleišman
5
-
17
Michal Hlavatý
Aura: 1.3
5
-
18
David Lischka
Aura: 2.8
5
-
19
Antonín Růsek
Aura: 4.1
5
-
20
Laco Takacs
5