9
424
Career appearances
50
Total goals
13
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
201 | 6.739 | 34 | 5 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
95 | 4.885 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
60 | 443 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 2.425 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
19 | 504 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
195 | 10.017 | 39 | 4 | 18 | 1 |
|
|
35 | 2.009 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
33 | 330 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 748 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 886 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
20 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
5 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
US Open Cup
|
4 | 277 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
Leagues Cup
|
3 | 139 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
2 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Johan Cruijff Schaal
|
1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.71 | — | 215 |
| US Open Cup | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.35 | — | 210 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 14 | |
| Total 25/26 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 439 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Johan Cruijff Schaal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 | — | 21 | ||
|
|
|
27 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.794 | |
| Leagues Cup | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 139 | ||
| US Open Cup | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.55 | — | 67 | ||
|
|
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 664 | |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 316 | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 138 | |
| Total 24/25 | 71 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 3.139 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 330 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 65 | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 27 | ||
|
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.27 | — | 169 | |
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 136 | |
|
EURO
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 80 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 58 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 807 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
29 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 1.515 | |
|
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 268 | ||
| MOL Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 127 | |
| Total 22/23 | 52 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.910 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
31 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.826 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 618 | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 9 | |
| Total 21/22 | 53 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 2.453 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 245 |
|
|
|
28 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 958 | |
|
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 405 | ||
| MOL Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 53 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.608 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
29 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 2.405 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 2.405 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.898 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.898 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 572 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 572 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 73 |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 10 | |
| Total 16/17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 83 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 393 | 50 | 13 | 29 | 2 | — | — | 15.314 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Tomáš Holeš
170
-
2
Lukáš Provod
143
-
3
Peter Olayinka
129
-
4
David Zima
101
-
5
David Douděra
89
-
6
David Jurásek
83
-
7
Martin Pastornicky
59
-
8
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
58
-
9
Lutsharel Geertruida
57
-
10
Ramiz Zerrouki
51
-
11
Mojmír Chytil
49
-
12
Quinten Timber
48
-
13
Ayase Ueda
45
-
14
Daniel Samek
42
-
15
Tomáš Chorý
41
-
16
Justin Bijlow
36
-
17
El Hadji Malick Diouf
33
-
18
Alireza Jahanbakhsh
30
-
19
Štěpán Chaloupek
30
-
20
Simion Michez
29
Most games against
-
1
Martin Vitík
8
-
2
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
7
-
3
Adam Karabec
6
-
4
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
6
-
5
Ladislav Krejčí
6
-
6
Matěj Ryneš
6
-
7
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
5
-
8
Carel Eiting
5
-
9
Tomáš Čelůstka
4
-
10
Jakub Markovič
4
-
11
Emil Tischler
4
-
12
Martin Toml
4
-
13
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
4
-
14
Anas Tahiri
4
-
15
Filip Kaloč
4
-
16
Anass Salah-Eddine
4
-
17
Sang-Hyeok Lee
Aura: 0.0
4
-
18
Issam El Maach
Aura: 0.0
3
-
19
Jacob Shaffelburg
3
-
20
Imanol García de Albéniz
Aura: 2.9
3