26
504
Career appearances
37
Total goals
17
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
283 | 11.641 | 20 | 12 | 24 | 1 |
|
|
118 | 4.994 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
49 | 2.045 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
25 | — | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 1.425 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 271 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
311 | 15.866 | 33 | 11 | 30 | 1 |
|
|
39 | 1.696 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 578 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
22 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
22 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 643 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 475 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
12 | 326 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
10 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 323 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
8 | 271 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Atlantic Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Czech-Slovak Supercup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.433 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.433 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 612 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 176 | |
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 788 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.063 |
|
|
10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 468 | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 103 | |
| Total 23/24 | 44 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1.634 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 95 |
|
|
|
21 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1.298 | |
|
|
9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 277 | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1.670 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.139 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.31 | — | 366 | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 198 | |
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 1.703 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.753 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 634 | ||
| MOL Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 475 | |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 326 | ||
|
EURO
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 323 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 67 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 3.511 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
28 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.790 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 475 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Atlantic Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 43 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.77 | — | 2.265 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
25 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.784 | |
|
|
8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 594 | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Czech-Slovak Supercup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 43 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 2.378 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
25 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.110 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.110 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.174 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.174 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
26 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.296 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.296 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 414 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 414 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 12/13 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 449 | 37 | 17 | 45 | 1 | — | — | 20.376 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Tomáš Holeš
268
-
2
Jan Bořil
Aura: 4.6
224
-
3
Oscar Dorley
Aura: 12.7
190
-
4
Peter Olayinka
185
-
5
Lukáš Provod
185
-
6
Ivan Schranz
Aura: 3.0
134
-
7
Ondrej Lingr
Aura: 4.7
128
-
8
Vladimír Coufal
Aura: 30.0
118
-
9
David Zima
111
-
10
Jaroslav Zelený
98
-
11
Tomáš Souček
Aura: 24.9
97
-
12
David Douděra
94
-
13
Václav Jurečka
Aura: 1.7
88
-
14
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
79
-
15
Igoh Ogbu
Aura: 6.3
74
-
16
Alex Král
Aura: 30.6
72
-
17
Martin Pospisil
63
-
18
Mojmír Chytil
60
-
19
Petar Musa
Aura: 4.7
60
-
20
Alexander Bah
Aura: 12.6
60
Most games against
-
1
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
14
-
2
Martin Vitík
13
-
3
Martin Suchomel
Aura: 4.1
13
-
4
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
13
-
5
Matěj Ryneš
13
-
6
Lukáš Juliš
Aura: 0.1
12
-
7
Jaroslav Zelený
11
-
8
Adam Karabec
11
-
9
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
11
-
10
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
11
-
11
Ladislav Krejčí
Aura: 75.6
11
-
12
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
11
-
13
Kaan Kairinen
Aura: 26.9
11
-
14
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
10
-
15
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
10
-
16
David Lischka
Aura: 2.8
9
-
17
Albion Rrahmani
Aura: 11.5
8
-
18
Martin Minchev
Aura: 2.1
8
-
19
Adam Ševinský
Aura: 10.9
8
-
20
Ermal Krasniqi
Aura: 5.4
8