9
261
Career appearances
36
Total goals
8
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
106 | 6.146 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1 |
|
|
102 | 5.681 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 825 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
14 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
151 | 8.521 | 26 | 6 | 12 | 1 |
|
|
55 | 3.396 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 735 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
2 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 26 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 14 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 40 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
37 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.231 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 118 | ||
|
|
|
16 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 721 | |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 64 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 60 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.91 | — | 3.134 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.627 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.627 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
24 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.98 | — | 1.901 |
|
|
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 705 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 46 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.93 | — | 2.606 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
41 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 3.026 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 42 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 3.026 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
38 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.219 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.219 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 64 |
|
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 64 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 144 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 144 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 261 | 36 | 8 | 21 | 2 | — | — | 12.860 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
David Gil
Aura: 1.2
98
-
2
Iza Carcelén
Aura: 7.7
97
-
3
Juanpe
Aura: 1.7
95
-
4
Rubén Alcaraz
Aura: 5.6
93
-
5
Víctor Chust
Aura: 29.2
88
-
6
Brian Ocampo
Aura: 2.0
80
-
7
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
78
-
8
Iván Alejo
Aura: 7.3
77
-
9
Edu Campabadal
Aura: 0.1
77
-
10
Jaume Cuéllar
Aura: 0.0
66
-
11
Sergi Guardiola
Aura: 2.1
54
-
12
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
52
-
13
Bojan Kovačević
Aura: 4.7
42
-
14
Jose Matos
Aura: 7.9
40
-
15
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
40
-
16
Alberto Varo
Aura: 0.2
40
-
17
Darwin Machís
39
-
18
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
38
-
19
Maximiliano Gómez
36
-
20
Carlos Fernández
Aura: 7.0
34
Most games against
-
1
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
12
-
2
Gerard Gumbau
11
-
3
Pejiño
Aura: 3.5
11
-
4
Javier Muñoz
Aura: 46.2
11
-
5
Sergio Álvarez
Aura: 6.2
11
-
6
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
10
-
7
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
10
-
8
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
10
-
9
Sergio Ruiz
Aura: 21.9
10
-
10
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
10
-
11
Diego Mariño
Aura: 4.7
10
-
12
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
9
-
13
Rafa Mújica
Aura: 6.0
9
-
14
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
9
-
15
Fernando Martínez
Aura: 1.6
9
-
16
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
9
-
17
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
9
-
18
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
9
-
19
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
9
-
20
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
9