20
410
Career appearances
9
Total goals
10
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
175 | 11.465 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 4 |
|
|
70 | 4.731 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 2.402 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
35 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 2.413 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
32 | 2.684 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
247 | 16.111 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 4 |
|
|
125 | 7.354 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 1 |
|
|
23 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 230 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
35 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.402 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 36 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.402 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | — | — | 2.268 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 145 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | — | — | 2.413 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.684 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 21/22 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 1.569 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 1.569 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
41 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6.77 | — | 3.167 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 43 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6.77 | — | 3.167 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.65 | — | 2.783 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.65 | — | 2.783 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 2.499 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 85 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 2.584 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1.362 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1.362 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2.212 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.519 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.519 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 13/14 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 394 | 9 | 10 | 51 | 5 | — | — | 23.695 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
134
-
2
José Carlos Ramírez
Aura: 0.2
114
-
3
Alberto Varo
Aura: 0.2
112
-
4
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
84
-
5
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
77
-
6
Chris Ramos
77
-
7
Josete
Aura: 0.0
73
-
8
Juanpe
Aura: 1.7
73
-
9
Jesus Cabrero
Aura: 0.0
70
-
10
Joan Oriol
Aura: 0.1
68
-
11
Hector Yuste
Aura: 0.0
65
-
12
Biel Company
Aura: 0.0
63
-
13
Brandon Thomas
59
-
14
Sergio Gil
Aura: 0.0
55
-
15
Sergio Nieto
Aura: 0.2
50
-
16
Damia Sabater
Aura: 0.0
47
-
17
Thierry Moutinho
Aura: 0.0
47
-
18
Dani Escriche
45
-
19
Pol Roigé
Aura: 0.0
44
-
20
Antonio Campillo
Aura: 0.0
44
Most games against
-
1
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
13
-
2
Fernando Martínez
Aura: 1.6
13
-
3
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
11
-
4
Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta
Aura: 39.6
10
-
5
Nono
Aura: 0.0
9
-
6
Oscar Gil
Aura: 1.7
9
-
7
Ager Aketxe
9
-
8
René
Aura: 0.0
9
-
9
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
9
-
10
Alberto Jiménez
Aura: 10.7
9
-
11
Unai Elgezabal
Aura: 11.0
9
-
12
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
9
-
13
Cristian Rodríguez
Aura: 0.6
8
-
14
Carlos Gutiérrez
Aura: 0.1
8
-
15
Rafa Mújica
Aura: 6.0
8
-
16
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
8
-
17
David Querol
Aura: 0.0
8
-
18
Luis Valcarce
Aura: 0.0
8
-
19
Aitor García
Aura: 0.3
8
-
20
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
8