2
186
Career appearances
6
Total goals
2
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
67 | 3.250 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
37 | 1.369 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
35 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 1.635 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
15 | 1.350 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FNL
|
48 | 2.719 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
45 | 2.519 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
29 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 1.635 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 731 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 2.203 |
|
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 731 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 42 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 2.934 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
15 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.350 |
|
|
|
15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 316 | |
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 38 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.666 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.369 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.369 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 1.635 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 1.635 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.25 | — | 158 | |
| Total 21/22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.25 | — | 158 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 12 | |
| Total 20/21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 12 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 142 | 6 | 2 | 27 | 2 | — | — | 7.774 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jáchym Šíp
Aura: 4.9
72
-
2
Jan Koutný
Aura: 14.3
70
-
3
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
60
-
4
Jan Král
Aura: 6.0
54
-
5
Jan Navrátil
51
-
6
Radim Breite
49
-
7
Michal Beran
40
-
8
Jan Kliment
38
-
9
David Němeček
36
-
10
Jiri Borek
35
-
11
Issa Fomba
30
-
12
Patrik Schon
26
-
13
Marius Mouandilmadji
Aura: 11.8
25
-
14
Péter Baráth
Aura: 4.8
24
-
15
Barnabáš Lacík
24
-
16
Danijel Šturm
Aura: 7.0
22
-
17
Simion Michez
20
-
18
Filip Štěpánek
20
-
19
Lukáš Juliš
Aura: 0.1
19
-
20
Leroy Abanda
Aura: 0.2
18
Most games against
-
1
Jakub Surovčík
Aura: 1.8
7
-
2
Matěj Ryneš
6
-
3
Adam Ševinský
Aura: 10.9
6
-
4
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
5
-
5
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
5
-
6
Jaroslav Zelený
5
-
7
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
5
-
8
Peter Vindahl
Aura: 29.1
5
-
9
Veljko Birmančević
Aura: 8.1
5
-
10
Ángelo Preciado
5
-
11
Jean-Ricner Bellegarde
3
-
12
Divine Teah
3
-
13
Alexander Djiku
3
-
14
Dimitry Bertaud
3
-
15
Dimitri Liénard
Aura: 0.0
3
-
16
Jean-Eudes Aholou
Aura: 0.3
3
-
17
Krystof Daněk
3
-
18
Amar Memić
3
-
19
Jakub Markovič
3
-
20
Habibou Diallo
3