1
297
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
124 | 9.287 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
122 | 8.010 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 600 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
208 | 16.991 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
13 | 1.110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Olympic Games
|
12 | 600 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Challenger Pro League
|
7 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U23 AFC Asian Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
J1 League | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.51 | — | 1.440 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.37 | — | 1.110 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.45 | — | 2.550 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
J1 League | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 3.330 |
| Emperor Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 3.330 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
J1 League | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.14 | — | 3.311 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 96 | ||
|
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 90 | |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.09 | — | 3.497 | ||
| 23-25 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 22/23 |
|
J1 League | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 | — | 900 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 | — | 900 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J1 League | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.790 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.790 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J1 League | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.970 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Olympic Games
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 600 | |
| Total 20/21 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 3.570 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J1 League | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2.250 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U23 AFC Asian Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2.250 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| J1 League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 291 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 19.157 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Kotaro Hayashi
Aura: 0.5
111
-
2
Gen Shoji
Aura: 0.8
108
-
3
Shota Fujio
Aura: 0.2
105
-
4
Keiya Sento
Aura: 0.0
105
-
5
Ibrahim Drešević
Aura: 0.5
104
-
6
Hirokazu Ishihara
102
-
7
Hokuto Shimoda
Aura: 0.5
98
-
8
Sang-Ho Na
Aura: 0.6
95
-
9
Daiki Sugioka
82
-
10
Yuta Nakayama
Aura: 1.0
81
-
11
Ryohei Shirasaki
Aura: 0.0
81
-
12
Tarik Elyounoussi
76
-
13
Shuto Machino
72
-
14
Tatsuya Morita
Aura: 0.0
68
-
15
Hiroyuki Mae
Aura: 0.9
66
-
16
Daihachi Okamura
Aura: 0.2
62
-
17
Kanji Kuwayama
Aura: 0.0
61
-
18
Asahi Masuyama
Aura: 0.2
48
-
19
Erik
Aura: 0.1
48
-
20
Yusuke Segawa
37
Most games against
-
1
Koki Ogawa
3
-
2
Daigo Araki
3
-
3
Hiroki Itō
3
-
4
Shunsuke Nakamura
3
-
5
Daiki Ogawa
3
-
6
Gabriel Morbeck
2
-
7
Tae-hyeon Kim
2
-
8
Issei Kumatoriya
1
-
9
Daiki Fukazawa
Aura: 0.3
1
-
10
Bryan Gil
Aura: 27.1
1
-
11
Jon Moncayola
Aura: 48.9
1
-
12
Inoue Ryota
1
-
13
Eric García
Aura: 92.3
1
-
14
Itsuki Oda
1
-
15
Javi Puado
Aura: 53.0
1
-
16
Dani Olmo
1
-
17
Jason Geria
1
-
18
Jesús Vallejo
Aura: 7.6
1
-
19
Itsuki Someno
Aura: 0.3
1
-
20
Dani Ceballos
Aura: 16.6
1