50
260
Career appearances
8
Total goals
3
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
158 | 8.250 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1 |
|
|
62 | 4.891 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
40 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
171 | 11.908 | 8 | 3 | 21 | 1 |
|
J2 League
|
40 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 426 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
10 | 807 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
J1 League | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.170 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 807 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.977 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
J1 League | 32 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 2.704 |
| Emperor Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 210 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 38 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 2.914 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
J1 League | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 2.878 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 216 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 3.094 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
J1 League | 31 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 2.654 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 2.654 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J1 League | 28 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.998 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.998 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J1 League | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 504 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 504 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J2 League
|
40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 260 | 8 | 3 | 22 | 1 | — | — | 13.141 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Takuro Kaneko
98
-
2
Seiya Baba
75
-
3
Milan Tučić
73
-
4
Shota Fujio
Aura: 0.2
62
-
5
Ibrahim Drešević
Aura: 0.5
62
-
6
Kotaro Hayashi
Aura: 0.5
62
-
7
Tatsuya Morita
Aura: 0.0
62
-
8
Gen Shoji
Aura: 0.8
62
-
9
Kosei Tani
Aura: 1.2
62
-
10
Keiya Sento
Aura: 0.0
61
-
11
Hiroyuki Mae
Aura: 0.9
61
-
12
Yuta Nakayama
Aura: 1.0
60
-
13
Ryohei Shirasaki
Aura: 0.0
60
-
14
Sang-Ho Na
Aura: 0.6
60
-
15
Hokuto Shimoda
Aura: 0.5
58
-
16
Kanji Kuwayama
Aura: 0.0
55
-
17
Asahi Masuyama
Aura: 0.2
43
-
18
Nanasei Iino
Aura: 0.1
31
-
19
Hotaka Nakamura
Aura: 0.1
29
-
20
Kim Min-Tae
Aura: 0.0
23
Most games against
-
1
Kosuke Saito
Aura: 0.1
3
-
2
Shunsuke Nakamura
2
-
3
Yusuke Matsuo
2
-
4
Tae-hyeon Kim
2
-
5
Reo Yasunaga
2
-
6
Maguinho
2
-
7
Itsuki Someno
Aura: 0.3
1
-
8
Jason Geria
1
-
9
Kai Trewin
1
-
10
Kaito Suzuki
Aura: 0.0
1
-
11
Kazuaki Suganuma
1
-
12
Kazuya Miyahara
Aura: 0.4
1
-
13
Koki Morita
Aura: 0.3
1
-
14
Maaya Sako
1
-
15
Matheus Vidotto
Aura: 0.3
1
-
16
Naoki Hayashi
Aura: 0.4
1
-
17
Rei Hirakawa
Aura: 0.1
1
-
18
Shimon Teranuma
Aura: 0.0
1
-
19
Shion Nakayama
1
-
20
Tetsuyuki Inami
1