13
358
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
107 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
94 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
68 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
56 | 651 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 2.790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
303 | 4.951 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 410 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
13 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
J1 League | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.60 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.60 | — | 90 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
J1 League | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | — | 90 |
| Emperor Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 210 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | — | 300 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
J1 League | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.15 | — | 181 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 200 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.15 | — | 381 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
J1 League | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 270 |
| Emperor Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 270 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Emperor Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
J1 League | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J1 League | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J1 League | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 720 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 720 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
J1 League | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 2.790 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 2.790 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
J1 League | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | — | 900 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | — | 900 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
J1 League | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 14/15 |
|
J1 League | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 351 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 5.451 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Keiya Sento
Aura: 0.0
128
-
2
Ryohei Shirasaki
Aura: 0.0
93
-
3
Kosei Tani
Aura: 1.2
68
-
4
Ibrahim Drešević
Aura: 0.5
67
-
5
Shota Fujio
Aura: 0.2
67
-
6
Kotaro Hayashi
Aura: 0.5
67
-
7
Gen Shoji
Aura: 0.8
66
-
8
Sang-Ho Na
Aura: 0.6
65
-
9
Yuta Nakayama
Aura: 1.0
64
-
10
Hiroyuki Mae
Aura: 0.9
64
-
11
Daihachi Okamura
Aura: 0.2
62
-
12
Hokuto Shimoda
Aura: 0.5
60
-
13
Matheus Sávio
56
-
14
Sachiro Toshima
56
-
15
Taiyo Koga
56
-
16
Kanji Kuwayama
Aura: 0.0
55
-
17
Fuchi Honda
Aura: 0.0
54
-
18
Mao Hosoya
53
-
19
Hiromu Mitsumaru
48
-
20
Asahi Masuyama
Aura: 0.2
47
Most games against
-
1
Shunsuke Nakamura
8
-
2
Koki Ogawa
3
-
3
Kosuke Saito
Aura: 0.1
3
-
4
Daigo Araki
3
-
5
Daiki Ogawa
3
-
6
Yusuke Matsuo
2
-
7
Maguinho
2
-
8
Reo Yasunaga
2
-
9
Tae-hyeon Kim
2
-
10
Kaito Suzuki
Aura: 0.0
1
-
11
Kazuaki Suganuma
1
-
12
Kazuya Miyahara
Aura: 0.4
1
-
13
Koki Morita
Aura: 0.3
1
-
14
Maaya Sako
1
-
15
Matheus Vidotto
Aura: 0.3
1
-
16
Naoki Hayashi
Aura: 0.4
1
-
17
Rei Hirakawa
Aura: 0.1
1
-
18
Shimon Teranuma
Aura: 0.0
1
-
19
Shion Nakayama
1
-
20
Tetsuyuki Inami
1