20
313
Career appearances
37
Total goals
9
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
136 | 5.504 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
109 | 3.145 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 2.291 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
19 | 862 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
226 | 10.449 | 33 | 6 | 15 | 1 |
|
|
29 | 361 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
26 | 982 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
J2 League
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Japanese Super Cup
|
1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
J1 League | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 697 |
| 24/25 |
|
J1 League | 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 723 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 182 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 446 | |
|
Japanese Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 10 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.361 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
J1 League | 31 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.179 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.42 | — | 289 | ||
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 179 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 45 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.647 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
J1 League | 27 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.042 |
| Emperor Cup | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.042 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J1 League | 32 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 2.291 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 2.291 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J1 League | 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.051 |
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.051 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J1 League | 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.186 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.186 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
J2 League
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
J1 League | 33 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.418 |
|
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 247 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 44 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.665 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
J1 League | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 862 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 862 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
J2 League
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 300 | 37 | 9 | 20 | 1 | — | — | 11.802 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Taiyo Koga
89
-
2
Cristiano
89
-
3
Hiromu Mitsumaru
82
-
4
Sachiro Toshima
77
-
5
Hayato Nakama
76
-
6
Mao Hosoya
75
-
7
Daiki Sugioka
72
-
8
Richardson
45
-
9
Nobuteru Nakagawa
39
-
10
Junya Ito
39
-
11
Yoshio Koizumi
38
-
12
Yuki Kakita
37
-
13
Kosei Tani
Aura: 1.2
37
-
14
Tarik Elyounoussi
37
-
15
Seiya Baba
36
-
16
Tojiro Kubo
36
-
17
Ryosuke Kojima
36
-
18
Shuto Machino
36
-
19
Hirokazu Ishihara
35
-
20
Takuji Yonemoto
Aura: 0.0
35
Most games against
-
1
Shunsuke Nakamura
5
-
2
Yusuke Matsuo
4
-
3
Kosuke Saito
Aura: 0.1
4
-
4
Maguinho
3
-
5
Reo Yasunaga
3
-
6
Daigo Araki
2
-
7
Daiki Ogawa
2
-
8
Koki Ogawa
2
-
9
Filip Uremović
1
-
10
Itsuki Someno
Aura: 0.3
1
-
11
Danilo Boza
1
-
12
Jason Geria
1
-
13
Jumpei Hayakawa
1
-
14
Kai Shibato
1
-
15
Issei Kumatoriya
1
-
16
Inoue Ryota
1
-
17
Koki Morita
Aura: 0.3
1
-
18
Kenta Nemoto
1
-
19
Hirokazu Ishihara
1
-
20
Kazuya Miyahara
Aura: 0.4
1