16
300
Career appearances
4
Total goals
8
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
199 | 12.321 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
67 | 4.269 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Khonkaen FC
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
204 | 15.892 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 0 |
|
J2 League
|
46 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
12 | 736 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
J1 League | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 700 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 736 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.436 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
J1 League | 34 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.789 |
| Emperor Cup | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 44 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 41 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.833 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
J1 League | 37 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 3.001 |
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 3.001 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
J1 League | 34 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.976 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 47 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.976 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J1 League | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 3.004 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 3.004 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J1 League | 38 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 3.340 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 3.340 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J2 League
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 18/19 |
|
J2 League
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
J1 League | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 82 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 82 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
J2 League
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 300 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 0 | — | — | 16.672 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Asahi Masuyama
Aura: 0.2
75
-
2
Itsuki Oda
74
-
3
Kotaro Hayashi
Aura: 0.5
67
-
4
Ibrahim Drešević
Aura: 0.5
67
-
5
Shota Fujio
Aura: 0.2
67
-
6
Gen Shoji
Aura: 0.8
66
-
7
Kosei Tani
Aura: 1.2
66
-
8
Keiya Sento
Aura: 0.0
65
-
9
Yuta Nakayama
Aura: 1.0
64
-
10
Sang-Ho Na
Aura: 0.6
64
-
11
Tatsuya Morita
Aura: 0.0
64
-
12
Ryohei Shirasaki
Aura: 0.0
63
-
13
Hokuto Shimoda
Aura: 0.5
61
-
14
Daihachi Okamura
Aura: 0.2
61
-
15
Kanji Kuwayama
Aura: 0.0
55
-
16
Yosuke Ideguchi
Aura: 0.0
32
-
17
Hotaka Nakamura
Aura: 0.1
29
-
18
Jon Ander Serantes
27
-
19
Carlos Gutiérrez
Aura: 0.1
22
-
20
Tete Yengi
Aura: 3.2
21
Most games against
-
1
Tae-hyeon Kim
2
-
2
Kosuke Saito
Aura: 0.1
2
-
3
Shunsuke Nakamura
2
-
4
Daiki Fukazawa
Aura: 0.3
1
-
5
Daiki Ogawa
1
-
6
Inoue Ryota
1
-
7
Issei Kumatoriya
1
-
8
Itsuki Oda
1
-
9
Itsuki Someno
Aura: 0.3
1
-
10
Jason Geria
1
-
11
Kai Trewin
1
-
12
Kaito Suzuki
Aura: 0.0
1
-
13
Kazuaki Suganuma
1
-
14
Kazuya Miyahara
Aura: 0.4
1
-
15
Koki Morita
Aura: 0.3
1
-
16
Koki Ogawa
1
-
17
Maaya Sako
1
-
18
Maguinho
1
-
19
Matheus Vidotto
Aura: 0.3
1
-
20
Naoki Hayashi
Aura: 0.4
1