8
271
Career appearances
9
Total goals
8
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
109 | 4.243 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
46 | 1.898 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 3.090 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 1.098 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
34 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
187 | 9.769 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1 |
|
J2 League
|
34 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 350 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
12 | 350 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
J1 League | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 388 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 350 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 738 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
J1 League | 36 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 941 |
| Emperor Cup | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 128 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.069 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
J1 League | 36 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 2.214 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 222 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 2.436 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
J1 League | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.098 |
| Emperor Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.098 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J1 League | 34 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.898 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 46 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.898 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J1 League | 38 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 3.090 |
| Emperor Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 42 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 3.090 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J1 League | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 140 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
J2 League
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 140 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
J2 League
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
|
J2 League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
J2 League
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 271 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 1 | — | — | 10.469 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Tatsuya Morita
Aura: 0.0
128
-
2
Kotaro Hayashi
Aura: 0.5
108
-
3
Ryohei Shirasaki
Aura: 0.0
108
-
4
Gen Shoji
Aura: 0.8
106
-
5
Kosei Tani
Aura: 1.2
105
-
6
Ibrahim Drešević
Aura: 0.5
103
-
7
Shota Fujio
Aura: 0.2
101
-
8
Hokuto Shimoda
Aura: 0.5
99
-
9
Sang-Ho Na
Aura: 0.6
94
-
10
Yuta Nakayama
Aura: 1.0
69
-
11
Hiroyuki Mae
Aura: 0.9
65
-
12
Kanji Kuwayama
Aura: 0.0
61
-
13
Daihachi Okamura
Aura: 0.2
61
-
14
Erik
Aura: 0.1
54
-
15
Asahi Masuyama
Aura: 0.2
44
-
16
Nanasei Iino
Aura: 0.1
38
-
17
Hiromu Mitsumaru
36
-
18
Mao Hosoya
36
-
19
Matheus Sávio
36
-
20
Taiyo Koga
36
Most games against
-
1
Kosuke Saito
Aura: 0.1
3
-
2
Shunsuke Nakamura
2
-
3
Tae-hyeon Kim
2
-
4
Yusuke Matsuo
2
-
5
Reo Yasunaga
2
-
6
Maguinho
2
-
7
Itsuki Someno
Aura: 0.3
1
-
8
Jason Geria
1
-
9
Kai Trewin
1
-
10
Kaito Suzuki
Aura: 0.0
1
-
11
Kazuaki Suganuma
1
-
12
Kazuya Miyahara
Aura: 0.4
1
-
13
Koki Morita
Aura: 0.3
1
-
14
Maaya Sako
1
-
15
Matheus Vidotto
Aura: 0.3
1
-
16
Naoki Hayashi
Aura: 0.4
1
-
17
Rei Hirakawa
Aura: 0.1
1
-
18
Shimon Teranuma
Aura: 0.0
1
-
19
Shion Nakayama
1
-
20
Tetsuyuki Inami
1