7
330
Career appearances
8
Total goals
13
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
317 | 17.025 | 8 | 13 | 43 | 2 |
|
|
5 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Deportivo Iruña
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
244 | 16.350 | 7 | 13 | 37 | 2 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
32 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 654 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
Olympic Games
|
11 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercopa de España
|
1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tercera Federación, Group 15
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.889 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 172 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 37 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 3.061 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.112 |
| Club Friendly Games | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 226 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.338 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6.75 | — | 1.816 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 21 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 1.837 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
37 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.444 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 52 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.444 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
37 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.921 |
| Club Friendly Games | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 46 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 49 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.967 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 156 |
|
|
|
36 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.76 | — | 2.664 | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Olympic Games
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 94 | |
| Total 20/21 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.76 | — | 2.914 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.504 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 210 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.714 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Tercera Federación, Group 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 321 | 8 | 13 | 43 | 2 | — | — | 17.275 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Sergio Herrera
Aura: 59.0
299
-
2
Rubén García
Aura: 41.4
289
-
3
Juan Cruz
Aura: 8.9
254
-
4
Kike Barja
Aura: 4.9
248
-
5
Lucas Torró
Aura: 45.2
245
-
6
Ante Budimir
Aura: 42.2
240
-
7
Unai García
Aura: 1.0
224
-
8
Nacho Vidal
Aura: 24.2
200
-
9
Aitor Fernández
Aura: 2.7
182
-
10
Moi Gómez
Aura: 14.2
175
-
11
Aimar Oroz
Aura: 54.8
166
-
12
Roberto Torres
Aura: 0.0
144
-
13
Pablo Ibáñez
Aura: 33.2
136
-
14
Iker Muñoz
Aura: 19.4
132
-
15
Jorge Herrando
Aura: 36.1
132
-
16
Alejandro Catena
Aura: 63.3
129
-
17
Raúl García de Haro
Aura: 12.5
123
-
18
Manuel Sánchez
Aura: 82.2
115
-
19
Rubén Peña
Aura: 10.2
114
-
20
Jesús Areso
Aura: 43.4
110
Most games against
-
1
Igor Zubeldia
Aura: 68.2
18
-
2
Álex Remiro
Aura: 98.5
18
-
3
Aihen Muñoz
Aura: 28.9
18
-
4
Takefusa Kubo
Aura: 63.8
18
-
5
Aritz Elustondo
Aura: 26.0
18
-
6
Ander Barrenetxea
Aura: 37.0
18
-
7
Luis Rioja
Aura: 62.6
17
-
8
Brais Méndez
Aura: 56.0
16
-
9
Fernando Pacheco
16
-
10
Andoni Gorosabel
Aura: 52.7
16
-
11
Robin Le Normand
Aura: 71.4
16
-
12
Javi López
Aura: 58.6
15
-
13
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
15
-
14
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
14
-
15
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
14
-
16
Iñaki Williams
Aura: 52.8
13
-
17
Beñat Turrientes
Aura: 38.1
13
-
18
Oihan Sancet
Aura: 42.8
13
-
19
Fran Beltrán
Aura: 36.1
13
-
20
Mikel Vesga
Aura: 15.1
13