9
209
Career appearances
17
Total goals
8
Assists
2
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
135 | 6.214 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
74 | 810 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
140 | 6.676 | 16 | 8 | 11 | 0 |
|
J2 League
|
36 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 348 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U23 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
J1 League | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.197 |
| 24/25 |
|
J1 League | 37 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.069 |
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 348 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 45 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.417 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
J1 League | 36 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2.600 |
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U23 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2.600 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
J1 League | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 127 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
J2 League
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 127 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J1 League | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 132 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
J2 League
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 132 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J1 League | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 209 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 209 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J1 League | 18 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 342 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 342 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 209 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 0 | — | — | 7.024 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Yuya Nagasawa
128
-
2
Koki Morita
Aura: 0.3
121
-
3
Matheus Vidotto
Aura: 0.3
121
-
4
Kosuke Saito
Aura: 0.1
115
-
5
Tetsuyuki Inami
112
-
6
Naoki Hayashi
Aura: 0.4
107
-
7
Kazuya Miyahara
Aura: 0.4
105
-
8
Daiki Fukazawa
Aura: 0.3
101
-
9
Yuan Matsuhashi
Aura: 0.1
95
-
10
Rikuto Hirose
Aura: 0.0
71
-
11
Yuta Arai
Aura: 0.1
61
-
12
Ayase Ueda
59
-
13
Rei Hirakawa
Aura: 0.1
58
-
14
Juan Alano
53
-
15
Kaito Suzuki
Aura: 0.0
46
-
16
Yuya Fukuda
Aura: 0.0
42
-
17
Issei Kumatoriya
39
-
18
Katsuya Nagato
Aura: 0.2
36
-
19
Hayato Nakama
33
-
20
Kim Min-Tae
Aura: 0.0
30
Most games against
-
1
Daihachi Okamura
Aura: 0.2
1
-
2
Daiki Sugioka
1
-
3
Erik
Aura: 0.1
1
-
4
Filip Uremović
1
-
5
Futa Tokumura
Aura: 0.0
1
-
6
Gen Shoji
Aura: 0.8
1
-
7
Hayato Nakama
1
-
8
Hiromu Mitsumaru
1
-
9
Hiroyuki Mae
Aura: 0.9
1
-
10
Hokuto Shimoda
Aura: 0.5
1
-
11
Hotaka Nakamura
Aura: 0.1
1
-
12
Ibrahim Drešević
Aura: 0.5
1
-
13
Itsuki Oda
1
-
14
Jason Geria
1
-
15
Kanji Kuwayama
Aura: 0.0
1
-
16
Kazuaki Suganuma
1
-
17
Keiya Sento
Aura: 0.0
1
-
18
Kengo Nagai
1
-
19
Kim Min-Tae
Aura: 0.0
1
-
20
Asahi Masuyama
Aura: 0.2
1