8
270
Career appearances
6
Total goals
5
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Left midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
122 | 816 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
84 | 1.145 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
64 | 2.043 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
103 | 1.961 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
|
J2 League
|
78 | 1.097 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
J3 League
|
50 | 946 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
29 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
J-League New Year Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
J2 League
|
14 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.097 |
| 24/25 |
|
J3 League
|
15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 946 |
| 23/24 |
|
J3 League
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 22/23 |
|
J1 League | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 262 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 262 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J1 League | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 554 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 554 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J2 League
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J2 League
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 18/19 |
|
J1 League | 31 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 710 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 710 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
J1 League | 24 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 368 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 368 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
J1 League | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 67 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
J-League New Year Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 67 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
J1 League | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 270 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 0 | — | — | 4.004 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Shogo Asada
Aura: 0.0
100
-
2
Temma Matsuda
Aura: 0.0
83
-
3
Daiki Ogawa
72
-
4
Kentaro Kai
64
-
5
Ryoma Kita
57
-
6
Ayumu Matsumoto
48
-
7
Koki Ogawa
48
-
8
Yoshiatsu Oiji
47
-
9
Gakuji Ota
Aura: 0.0
44
-
10
Kodai Hagino
43
-
11
Shunsuke Nakamura
36
-
12
Tomoya Yokoyama
36
-
13
Kyo Sato
Aura: 0.0
31
-
14
Michael Woud
31
-
15
Riyo Kawamoto
29
-
16
Tatsuya Hakozaki
29
-
17
Jon Ander Serantes
29
-
18
Shintaro Kato
28
-
19
Yushi Yamaya
27
-
20
Shohei Ogushi
27
Most games against
-
1
Shun Nagasawa
Aura: 0.0
5
-
2
Ryohei Shirasaki
Aura: 0.0
5
-
3
Jin Izumisawa
5
-
4
Takefusa Kubo
Aura: 63.8
5
-
5
Takuji Yonemoto
Aura: 0.0
4
-
6
Riki Harakawa
4
-
7
Hiromu Mitsumaru
4
-
8
Rei Hirakawa
Aura: 0.1
4
-
9
Akito Fukuta
4
-
10
Shusaku Nishikawa
3
-
11
David Babunski
3
-
12
Kim Min-Tae
Aura: 0.0
3
-
13
Tatsuya Morita
Aura: 0.0
3
-
14
Katsuya Nagato
Aura: 0.2
3
-
15
Kazuya Miyahara
Aura: 0.4
3
-
16
Miloš Degenek
3
-
17
Keito Nakamura
3
-
18
Kosei Tani
Aura: 1.2
3
-
19
Shuichi Gonda
Aura: 0.0
3
-
20
Yukinari Sugawara
3