24
304
Career appearances
1
Total goals
0
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Right midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
245 | 6.782 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
46 | 2.633 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 1.018 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
123 | 6.749 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
J2 League
|
118 | 1.320 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
J3 League
|
32 | 2.269 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
J2 League
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 302 |
| 24/25 |
|
J3 League
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.269 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 62 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.331 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
J1 League | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 88 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 33 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
J2 League
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.018 | |
| Total 23/24 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 1.139 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
J2 League
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J1 League | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1.320 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1.320 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J2 League
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J2 League
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 18/19 |
|
J1 League | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.522 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.522 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
J1 League | 25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.681 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.681 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
J1 League | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.138 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.138 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
J1 League | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 14/15 |
|
J2 League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 304 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | — | — | 10.433 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Koki Ogawa
111
-
2
Daigo Araki
72
-
3
Hiroki Itō
63
-
4
Shunsuke Nakamura
57
-
5
Kaito Suzuki
Aura: 0.0
55
-
6
Sora Tanaka
46
-
7
Gen Matsumura
46
-
8
Daiki Higuchi
46
-
9
Kaiga Murakoshi
46
-
10
Taiki Miyabe
45
-
11
Hisashi Ohashi
44
-
12
Reo Yasunaga
44
-
13
Kazuaki Saso
42
-
14
Keisuke Goto
35
-
15
Jiyo Ninomiya
29
-
16
Kosuke Fujieda
15
-
17
Hiiro Komori
13
-
18
Yuta Fukasawa
12
-
19
Itsuki Oda
12
-
20
Kota Kaneko
12
Most games against
-
1
Jin Izumisawa
6
-
2
Takefusa Kubo
Aura: 63.8
5
-
3
Ryohei Shirasaki
Aura: 0.0
5
-
4
Akito Fukuta
5
-
5
Shun Nagasawa
Aura: 0.0
5
-
6
Takuji Yonemoto
Aura: 0.0
4
-
7
Rei Hirakawa
Aura: 0.1
4
-
8
Riki Harakawa
4
-
9
Hiromu Mitsumaru
4
-
10
Kim Min-Tae
Aura: 0.0
3
-
11
Kosei Tani
Aura: 1.2
3
-
12
David Babunski
3
-
13
Shusaku Nishikawa
3
-
14
Tatsuya Morita
Aura: 0.0
3
-
15
Katsuya Nagato
Aura: 0.2
3
-
16
Kazuya Miyahara
Aura: 0.4
3
-
17
Shuichi Gonda
Aura: 0.0
3
-
18
Miloš Degenek
3
-
19
Keito Nakamura
3
-
20
Yukinari Sugawara
3