15
295
Career appearances
9
Total goals
0
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
118 | 2.881 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
76 | 2.153 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 482 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
team-35244
|
23 | 1.529 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1.630 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FNL
|
139 | 5.271 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
130 | 3.601 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Atlantic Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 482 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Atlantic Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 482 | ||
| 24/25 |
team-35244
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.529 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.529 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
22 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.630 | |
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.630 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 523 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 523 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
24 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.630 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.630 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 185 |
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 185 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 878 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 878 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.302 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.302 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 197 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 516 | |
| Total 15/16 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 516 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 264 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 0 | — | — | 8.872 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jiří Texl
149
-
2
Jakub Plšek
104
-
3
Václav Jemelka
99
-
4
Filip Blecha
59
-
5
Jakub Habusta
54
-
6
Radim Breite
54
-
7
Tomáš Chorý
53
-
8
Issa Fomba
48
-
9
Mojmír Chytil
46
-
10
Josef Divisek
43
-
11
Pavel Moulis
41
-
12
Marek Mach
32
-
13
Jiri Borek
31
-
14
Jan Sedlak
30
-
15
David Jambor
30
-
16
Quadri Adediran
29
-
17
Michal Jeřábek
29
-
18
Daniel Samek
29
-
19
Martin Pospisil
29
-
20
Ondrej Coudek
29
Most games against
-
1
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
5
-
2
Filip Kaloč
3
-
3
Eldar Šehić
3
-
4
Laco Takacs
3
-
5
Robert Mišković
Aura: 0.0
3
-
6
Eneo Bitri
3
-
7
Ladislav Krejčí
3
-
8
Jan Juroska
3
-
9
Jiři Fleišman
3
-
10
Zdenek Riha
3
-
11
Martin Hruby
3
-
12
Patrik Mekota
3
-
13
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
3
-
14
Petr Jaroň
3
-
15
Dominik Holan
3
-
16
Adam Karabec
3
-
17
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
2
-
18
Petr Kurka
2
-
19
Martin Toml
2
-
20
Emil Tischler
2