9
245
Career appearances
21
Total goals
7
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
147 | 3.683 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
56 | 1.326 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1.745 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
147 | 3.601 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 876 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1.745 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 360 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
27 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.745 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
42 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.053 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 82 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.135 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 879 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 776 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 776 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 497 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 497 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 396 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | |
| Total 20/21 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 486 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 876 |
|
|
9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 360 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 42 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 1.236 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 233 | 21 | 7 | 13 | 0 | — | — | 6.754 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Guille Rosas
Aura: 10.1
136
-
2
Ignacio Méndez
118
-
3
Pablo García
Aura: 1.4
108
-
4
Uroš Đurđević
Aura: 4.3
101
-
5
Juan Otero
Aura: 7.6
99
-
6
Dani Queipo
Aura: 1.6
98
-
7
Gaspar Campos
Aura: 4.9
96
-
8
Diego Sánchez
Aura: 8.1
94
-
9
Nacho Martín
Aura: 3.6
86
-
10
Christian Sanchez
Aura: 1.0
82
-
11
Pedro Díaz
79
-
12
Aitor García
Aura: 0.3
76
-
13
Diego Mariño
Aura: 4.7
70
-
14
Rubén Yáñez
Aura: 9.1
66
-
15
Iván Cuéllar
Aura: 0.0
64
-
16
José Gragera
Aura: 7.0
63
-
17
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
61
-
18
Carlos Izquierdoz
Aura: 3.5
59
-
19
Wu Lei
55
-
20
Matías Vargas
54
Most games against
-
1
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
11
-
2
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
10
-
3
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
10
-
4
Álex Cardero
10
-
5
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
10
-
6
Paulino de la Fuente
Aura: 1.5
10
-
7
Cristian Salvador
Aura: 0.2
9
-
8
Viti Rozada
Aura: 34.0
9
-
9
Javi Mier
Aura: 0.9
9
-
10
Jimmy Suárez
9
-
11
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
9
-
12
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
9
-
13
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
8
-
14
Mamadou Sylla
Aura: 16.0
8
-
15
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
8
-
16
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
8
-
17
Edu Expósito
Aura: 54.0
8
-
18
Edgar González
Aura: 5.3
8
-
19
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
8
-
20
Jonathan Silva
8