1
565
Career appearances
0
Total goals
1
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
283 | 19.477 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
79 | 5.130 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
62 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 2.520 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 2.103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 1.620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
298 | 22.210 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
209 | 7.785 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
33 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Olympic Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.530 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.620 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 1.983 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 2.103 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 90 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 90 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1.530 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 45 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 1.575 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.880 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 330 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 3.210 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 3.510 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 3.510 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 3.780 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 3.780 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 3.307 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 3.397 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
43 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 3.690 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.75 | — | 180 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.75 | — | 360 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.070 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.250 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.880 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.880 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.520 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.520 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 11/12 |
|
Olympic Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 11/12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 10/11 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 10/11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 565 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | — | — | 30.985 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Aitor García
Aura: 0.3
184
-
2
Ignacio Méndez
176
-
3
Pedro Díaz
158
-
4
José Gragera
Aura: 7.0
111
-
5
Rubén García
Aura: 41.4
108
-
6
Iván Cuéllar
Aura: 0.0
96
-
7
Gaspar Campos
Aura: 4.9
92
-
8
Christian Sanchez
Aura: 1.0
86
-
9
Pablo García
Aura: 1.4
85
-
10
Guille Rosas
Aura: 10.1
78
-
11
José Luis Morales
Aura: 3.1
74
-
12
Sergio Álvarez
Aura: 6.2
73
-
13
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
61
-
14
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
61
-
15
Chumi
Aura: 14.0
61
-
16
Pozo
60
-
17
Fernando Martínez
Aura: 1.6
59
-
18
Álex Centelles
Aura: 13.2
59
-
19
Carlos Neva
Aura: 26.8
58
-
20
Largie Ramazani
Aura: 26.0
55
Most games against
-
1
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
14
-
2
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
14
-
3
Sergi Darder
Aura: 54.4
14
-
4
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
14
-
5
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
14
-
6
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
14
-
7
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
13
-
8
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
12
-
9
Dani Escriche
12
-
10
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
12
-
11
Rubén Peña
Aura: 10.2
12
-
12
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
11
-
13
Alfonso Herrero
Aura: 12.4
11
-
14
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
11
-
15
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
11
-
16
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
11
-
17
Iñigo Vicente
Aura: 15.2
10
-
18
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
10
-
19
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
10
-
20
Chris Ramos
10