16
254
Career appearances
6
Total goals
3
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
116 | 6.401 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
73 | 2.862 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 668 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
25 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
188 | 8.660 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 1.037 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 565 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 103 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 668 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 569 | |
| Total 24/25 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 569 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
42 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.825 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.825 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.192 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 468 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.660 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
40 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.427 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 131 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 52 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.558 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
37 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.448 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.448 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 176 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 176 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 27 | |
| Total 18/19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 27 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 239 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 0 | — | — | 9.931 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Pedro Díaz
112
-
2
Diego Mariño
Aura: 4.7
111
-
3
Aitor García
Aura: 0.3
107
-
4
Gaspar Campos
Aura: 4.9
107
-
5
Pablo García
Aura: 1.4
93
-
6
Ignacio Méndez
91
-
7
Guille Rosas
Aura: 10.1
90
-
8
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
73
-
9
Joan García
72
-
10
Fernando Pacheco
71
-
11
Brian Oliván
Aura: 14.7
70
-
12
Javi Puado
Aura: 53.0
70
-
13
Fernando Calero
Aura: 43.3
67
-
14
Omar El Hilali
Aura: 96.0
62
-
15
Jofre Carreras
Aura: 36.6
61
-
16
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
59
-
17
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
59
-
18
Keidi Bare
56
-
19
Edu Expósito
Aura: 54.0
55
-
20
Iván Cuéllar
Aura: 0.0
52
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
15
-
2
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
13
-
3
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
13
-
4
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
12
-
5
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
12
-
6
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
12
-
7
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
12
-
8
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
11
-
9
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
11
-
10
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
11
-
11
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
11
-
12
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
11
-
13
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
10
-
14
Álex Cardero
10
-
15
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
10
-
16
Sergio Carreira
Aura: 45.7
10
-
17
Jimmy Suárez
10
-
18
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
10
-
19
Iñigo Vicente
Aura: 15.2
10
-
20
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
10