4
328
Career appearances
26
Total goals
23
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
177 | 10.685 | 14 | 16 | 17 | 1 |
|
|
92 | 3.462 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 2.950 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
160 | 10.186 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 1 |
|
|
70 | 2.839 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 2.950 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 834 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 288 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 1.619 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 288 | ||
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 47 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 1.997 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
38 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.220 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 245 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 45 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.465 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 2.950 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 2.950 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
35 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2.424 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 41 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2.424 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
42 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 3.230 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 165 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 48 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 3.395 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
38 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 2.335 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 2.425 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
36 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6.96 | — | 1.996 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 37 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6.96 | — | 1.996 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 198 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.35 | — | 156 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.35 | — | 354 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 46 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 45 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 91 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 316 | 26 | 23 | 25 | 1 | — | — | 17.097 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Aitor García
Aura: 0.3
162
-
2
Diego Mariño
Aura: 4.7
158
-
3
Ignacio Méndez
139
-
4
José Gragera
Aura: 7.0
112
-
5
Gaspar Campos
Aura: 4.9
95
-
6
Dani Cárdenas
91
-
7
Gerard Gumbau
91
-
8
Christian Sanchez
Aura: 1.0
91
-
9
Iván Balliu
91
-
10
Jorge de Frutos
90
-
11
Josep Chavarría
90
-
12
Óscar Valentín
90
-
13
Florian Lejeune
90
-
14
Pablo García
Aura: 1.4
89
-
15
Augusto Batalla
89
-
16
Andrei Rațiu
89
-
17
Álvaro García
89
-
18
Óscar Trejo
89
-
19
Guille Rosas
Aura: 10.1
88
-
20
Isi Palazón
88
Most games against
-
1
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
12
-
2
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
11
-
3
Fernando Calero
Aura: 43.3
10
-
4
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
10
-
5
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
10
-
6
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
10
-
7
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
10
-
8
Dani Escriche
10
-
9
Gus Ledes
9
-
10
Javier Muñoz
Aura: 46.2
9
-
11
Luis Rioja
Aura: 62.6
8
-
12
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
8
-
13
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
8
-
14
Edu Expósito
Aura: 54.0
8
-
15
Urko González
Aura: 56.5
8
-
16
Higinio Marín
Aura: 0.5
8
-
17
Jofre Carreras
Aura: 36.6
8
-
18
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
7
-
19
Javi Puado
Aura: 53.0
7
-
20
Dani Raba
Aura: 25.5
7