4
418
Career appearances
10
Total goals
5
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
101 | 4.866 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0 |
|
|
84 | 5.635 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1 |
|
|
78 | 3.554 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
75 | 5.328 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3 |
|
|
35 | 2.543 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
|
|
34 | 1.150 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
256 | 17.997 | 9 | 5 | 65 | 5 |
|
|
118 | 4.268 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 811 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 6.75 | — | 2.524 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 19 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 6.75 | — | 2.543 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.108 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 42 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.150 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.611 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.611 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
36 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 6.84 | — | 3.024 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 6.84 | — | 3.024 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.701 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.701 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.588 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.708 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 498 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 498 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 779 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 959 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 26 | |
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 26 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
36 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.901 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 16/17 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.991 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 7.12 | — | 3.067 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 7.12 | — | 3.337 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 14/15 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
39 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | — | — | 3.464 |
| 12/13 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 417 | 10 | 5 | 83 | 5 | — | — | 23.102 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Juan Carlos
Aura: 0.1
108
-
2
Jorge Pulido
Aura: 8.1
98
-
3
David Ferreiro
Aura: 0.2
96
-
4
Juan Otero
Aura: 7.6
83
-
5
Diego Sánchez
Aura: 8.1
83
-
6
Guille Rosas
Aura: 10.1
81
-
7
Dani Queipo
Aura: 1.6
80
-
8
Dani Escriche
79
-
9
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
71
-
10
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
64
-
11
Andrés Fernández
Aura: 4.4
62
-
12
Diego Mariño
Aura: 4.7
61
-
13
Rubén Yáñez
Aura: 9.1
59
-
14
Nacho Martín
Aura: 3.6
58
-
15
Jorge Miramón
58
-
16
Ignacio Méndez
52
-
17
Jon Ander Serantes
51
-
18
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
49
-
19
Sergio Gómez
Aura: 70.7
48
-
20
Álvaro Fernández
Aura: 6.9
47
Most games against
-
1
Francisco Portillo
Aura: 5.3
18
-
2
Sergi Enrich
Aura: 2.0
17
-
3
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
17
-
4
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
17
-
5
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
17
-
6
Óscar Plano
Aura: 3.2
16
-
7
Íñigo Cordoba
Aura: 5.9
16
-
8
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
16
-
9
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
16
-
10
Sergio Álvarez
Aura: 6.2
15
-
11
Fernando Pacheco
15
-
12
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
15
-
13
Jon Morcillo
Aura: 6.5
14
-
14
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
14
-
15
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
14
-
16
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
14
-
17
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
14
-
18
Lluís López
Aura: 2.8
14
-
19
Jon Bautista
Aura: 6.0
13
-
20
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
13