10
313
Career appearances
33
Total goals
58
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
180 | 12.872 | 22 | 47 | 31 | 1 |
|
|
87 | 3.895 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
242 | 16.520 | 30 | 58 | 41 | 1 |
|
|
27 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 247 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
39 | 8 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 7.54 | — | 3.050 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 18 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 41 | 8 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 7.54 | — | 3.068 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
42 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 7.32 | — | 3.336 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 105 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 51 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 7.32 | — | 3.441 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
41 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 7.45 | — | 3.482 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 7.45 | — | 3.482 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
42 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.881 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 45 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.881 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
38 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 2.176 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 41 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 2.176 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 49 | |
| Total 20/21 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 49 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
40 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.595 |
|
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 124 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 51 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.719 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 313 | 33 | 58 | 43 | 1 | — | — | 16.816 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jokin Ezkieta
Aura: 14.4
208
-
2
Manu Hernando
Aura: 9.9
132
-
3
Alvaro Mantilla
Aura: 7.5
118
-
4
Andrés Martín
Aura: 12.7
117
-
5
Jeremy Arevalo
Aura: 1.6
86
-
6
Matheus Aiás
83
-
7
Rubén
Aura: 4.3
81
-
8
Ekain Zenitagoia
Aura: 0.2
78
-
9
Javi Montero
77
-
10
Dani Fernández
Aura: 0.6
71
-
11
Yeray Cabanzon
Aura: 1.3
67
-
12
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
65
-
13
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
61
-
14
Clément Michelin
Aura: 2.8
54
-
15
Limones
Aura: 0.0
44
-
16
Marcos André
Aura: 5.6
44
-
17
Jon Karrikaburu
Aura: 2.0
44
-
18
Pablo Rodríguez
Aura: 4.0
44
-
19
Iván Morante
Aura: 9.2
42
-
20
Antonio Sánchez
Aura: 23.6
42
Most games against
-
1
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
15
-
2
Dani Escriche
15
-
3
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
14
-
4
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
14
-
5
Sergio Álvarez
Aura: 6.2
12
-
6
Jon Bautista
Aura: 6.0
12
-
7
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
12
-
8
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
12
-
9
Gaspar Campos
Aura: 4.9
12
-
10
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
12
-
11
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
12
-
12
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
11
-
13
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
11
-
14
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
11
-
15
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
11
-
16
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
11
-
17
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
11
-
18
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
11
-
19
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
11
-
20
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
10