7
429
Career appearances
17
Total goals
16
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
171 | 7.868 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
82 | 4.339 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
50 | 2.713 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 2.270 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 1.547 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 585 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 1.627 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
192 | 10.552 | 14 | 8 | 13 | 1 |
|
|
131 | 6.610 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 2.100 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
20 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 489 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 613 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emirates Cup
|
3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 30 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.100 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 613 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 49 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.713 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
44 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.582 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 211 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 49 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.793 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 992 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 992 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.890 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.890 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
40 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 3.174 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 19 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 48 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 3.193 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 17 |
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 2.191 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 79 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 2.287 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 540 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.537 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 2.167 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
33 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 1.457 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 36 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 1.547 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
37 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.52 | — | 2.494 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 39 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.52 | — | 2.494 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Emirates Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 45 |
|
|
|
38 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 1.845 | |
| UEFA Youth League | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 43 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 1.890 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 414 | 17 | 16 | 29 | 1 | — | — | 20.966 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Álex Centelles
Aura: 13.2
165
-
2
Fernando Martínez
Aura: 1.6
162
-
3
Arnau Puigmal
Aura: 6.2
152
-
4
Chumi
Aura: 14.0
143
-
5
Largie Ramazani
Aura: 26.0
111
-
6
Léo Baptistão
Aura: 12.6
107
-
7
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
107
-
8
Curro Sánchez
Aura: 9.0
103
-
9
Sergio Arribas
Aura: 26.1
85
-
10
Samú Costa
85
-
11
Edgar González
Aura: 5.3
84
-
12
Luis Javier Suárez
83
-
13
Francisco Portillo
Aura: 5.3
80
-
14
Dion Lopy
Aura: 19.9
80
-
15
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
78
-
16
Iddrisu Baba
Aura: 7.4
69
-
17
Jose Matos
Aura: 7.9
67
-
18
Juan Soriano
Aura: 18.2
64
-
19
Marc Pubill
Aura: 57.7
64
-
20
Diego Mariño
Aura: 4.7
60
Most games against
-
1
José Luis Morales
Aura: 3.1
16
-
2
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
16
-
3
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
15
-
4
Nacho Vidal
Aura: 24.2
15
-
5
Aitor Fernández
Aura: 2.7
14
-
6
Johan Mojica
14
-
7
Martín Aguirregabiria
Aura: 10.2
13
-
8
Javi López
Aura: 58.6
13
-
9
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
13
-
10
Ximo Navarro
Aura: 2.8
13
-
11
Unai García
Aura: 1.0
13
-
12
Fernando Pacheco
13
-
13
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
13
-
14
Rubén García
Aura: 41.4
13
-
15
Kike Barja
Aura: 4.9
13
-
16
Luis Rioja
Aura: 62.6
13
-
17
Sergio Herrera
Aura: 59.0
13
-
18
Pere Pons
12
-
19
Edu Expósito
Aura: 54.0
12
-
20
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
12