21
251
Career appearances
3
Total goals
1
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
215 | 10.182 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 0 |
|
|
29 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 628 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
124 | 5.752 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
73 | 3.931 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 1.127 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 321 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.377 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.377 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 2.437 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 2.437 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 1.494 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 1.494 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.236 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 109 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.345 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
40 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 818 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 390 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.208 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 390 |
|
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 390 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 238 |
|
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 238 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 247 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 0 | — | — | 10.810 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Álex Centelles
Aura: 13.2
210
-
2
Fernando Martínez
Aura: 1.6
210
-
3
Arnau Puigmal
Aura: 6.2
152
-
4
Pozo
143
-
5
Largie Ramazani
Aura: 26.0
141
-
6
Léo Baptistão
Aura: 12.6
125
-
7
Samú Costa
114
-
8
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
102
-
9
Sergio Arribas
Aura: 26.1
100
-
10
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
100
-
11
Dion Lopy
Aura: 19.9
97
-
12
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
78
-
13
José Carlos Lazo
Aura: 2.5
77
-
14
Luis Javier Suárez
74
-
15
Gui
Aura: 2.1
74
-
16
Edgar González
Aura: 5.3
73
-
17
Iddrisu Baba
Aura: 7.4
70
-
18
Francisco Portillo
Aura: 5.3
66
-
19
Rodrigo Ely
Aura: 0.6
63
-
20
Nicolás Melamed
Aura: 7.6
61
Most games against
-
1
Gerard Gumbau
12
-
2
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
12
-
3
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
11
-
4
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
11
-
5
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
10
-
6
Juanpe
Aura: 1.7
9
-
7
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
9
-
8
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
9
-
9
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
9
-
10
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
9
-
11
Grego Sierra
Aura: 8.1
8
-
12
Chris Ramos
8
-
13
Alberto Dadie
Aura: 4.9
8
-
14
Gorka Guruzeta
Aura: 58.2
8
-
15
Keidi Bare
8
-
16
Arnau Martínez
Aura: 66.5
8
-
17
Jon Karrikaburu
Aura: 2.0
8
-
18
Jorge Moreno
Aura: 7.8
8
-
19
Jorge Pascual
Aura: 7.3
8
-
20
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
8