17
245
Career appearances
34
Total goals
11
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
164 | 6.305 | 21 | 7 | 27 | 2 |
|
|
45 | 807 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 1.405 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 133 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
96 | 4.153 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 2 |
|
|
67 | 2.927 | 13 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 807 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 630 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 133 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
28 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.167 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 238 | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.405 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
39 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 807 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 90 | |
| Total 24/25 | 45 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 897 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
31 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 6.73 | — | 1.576 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 33 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 6.73 | — | 1.576 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 133 |
|
|
|
37 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 1.410 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 49 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 1.543 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 2.059 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 75 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 41 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 2.134 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
33 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 778 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 317 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.095 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 10 | |
| Total 19/20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 10 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 242 | 34 | 11 | 33 | 2 | — | — | 8.660 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Fernando Martínez
Aura: 1.6
149
-
2
Álex Centelles
Aura: 13.2
143
-
3
Chumi
Aura: 14.0
141
-
4
Samú Costa
126
-
5
Pozo
111
-
6
Arnau Puigmal
Aura: 6.2
104
-
7
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
100
-
8
José Carlos Lazo
Aura: 2.5
76
-
9
Francisco Portillo
Aura: 5.3
76
-
10
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
75
-
11
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
66
-
12
Léo Baptistão
Aura: 12.6
65
-
13
Diego Mariño
Aura: 4.7
55
-
14
Rodrigo Ely
Aura: 0.6
53
-
15
Ao Tanaka
45
-
16
Brenden Aaronson
44
-
17
Luis Javier Suárez
41
-
18
Mateo Joseph
Aura: 18.3
41
-
19
Manor Solomon
41
-
20
Edgar González
Aura: 5.3
38
Most games against
-
1
Gerard Gumbau
14
-
2
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
13
-
3
Gorka Guruzeta
Aura: 58.2
11
-
4
Cristhian Stuani
Aura: 4.5
10
-
5
Arnau Martínez
Aura: 66.5
10
-
6
Miguel Rubio
Aura: 18.4
9
-
7
Jon Karrikaburu
Aura: 2.0
9
-
8
Santiago Bueno
9
-
9
Johan Mojica
9
-
10
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
9
-
11
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
9
-
12
Robert Navarro
Aura: 21.2
9
-
13
Chris Ramos
8
-
14
Alex Baena
Aura: 85.3
8
-
15
José Luis Morales
Aura: 3.1
8
-
16
Nacho Vidal
Aura: 24.2
8
-
17
Etta Eyong
Aura: 18.4
8
-
18
Fran Beltrán
Aura: 36.1
8
-
19
Javier Muñoz
Aura: 46.2
8
-
20
Iván Martín
Aura: 50.4
8