13
459
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
244 | 14.940 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
106 | 7.380 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 3.510 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 2.160 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 2.250 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
298 | 22.050 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
|
|
126 | 8.100 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
40 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 3.510 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.070 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.160 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2.250 | |
| Total 23/24 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2.250 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 3.240 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 3.240 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.160 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.160 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.700 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.700 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
46 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 3.420 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 3.420 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 3.420 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 3.420 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 3.600 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 3.780 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 3.780 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 11/12 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 417 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | — | — | 30.240 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
173
-
2
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
160
-
3
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
113
-
4
Helibelton Palacios
87
-
5
Juan Cruz
Aura: 8.9
80
-
6
Gerard Gumbau
80
-
7
Jorge Miramón
77
-
8
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
76
-
9
Enzo Roco
76
-
10
Omar Mascarell
Aura: 45.3
73
-
11
Gus Ledes
61
-
12
Guido Carrillo
61
-
13
Johan Mojica
60
-
14
Alfredo Juan Mayordomo
Aura: 0.0
60
-
15
David Haro
Aura: 0.0
53
-
16
David Querol
Aura: 0.0
51
-
17
Maikel Mesa
Aura: 0.6
51
-
18
Joan Campins
Aura: 0.1
50
-
19
Víctor García
Aura: 4.6
43
-
20
Diego Collado
Aura: 3.5
42
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
20
-
2
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
19
-
3
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
19
-
4
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
17
-
5
José Carlos Lazo
Aura: 2.5
17
-
6
Rubén Sánchez
Aura: 14.9
16
-
7
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
16
-
8
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
16
-
9
Iza Carcelén
Aura: 7.7
16
-
10
Keidi Bare
16
-
11
Brian Oliván
Aura: 14.7
16
-
12
Iván Alejo
Aura: 7.3
16
-
13
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
15
-
14
Luis Javier Suárez
15
-
15
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
15
-
16
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
15
-
17
Francisco Portillo
Aura: 5.3
15
-
18
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
15
-
19
Andrés Martín
Aura: 12.7
15
-
20
David Gil
Aura: 1.2
14