21
262
Career appearances
3
Total goals
9
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
215 | 14.573 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1 |
|
|
36 | 2.693 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
127 | 9.277 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
94 | 6.222 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
18 | 1.022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 745 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 2.416 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 277 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 2.693 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.94 | — | 1.509 |
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 3.152 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 3.152 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
31 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.263 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.263 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 2.115 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 2.115 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.799 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 745 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 240 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 2.784 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 2.211 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 505 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 2.716 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 34 | |
| Total 18/19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 34 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 253 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 1 | — | — | 17.266 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Antonio Puertas
Aura: 6.8
218
-
2
Aarón Escandell
Aura: 42.6
119
-
3
Darwin Machís
116
-
4
Domingos Duarte
Aura: 57.4
110
-
5
Jesús Vallejo
Aura: 7.6
102
-
6
Sergio Ruiz
Aura: 21.9
91
-
7
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
87
-
8
Miguel Rubio
Aura: 18.4
85
-
9
Roberto Soldado
Aura: 0.0
83
-
10
Rui Silva
83
-
11
Dimitri Foulquier
Aura: 29.7
72
-
12
Luis Javier Suárez
70
-
13
Luis Milla
Aura: 65.4
65
-
14
Pepe Sánchez
Aura: 2.8
63
-
15
Fede Vico
Aura: 0.3
60
-
16
Diego Mariño
Aura: 4.7
58
-
17
Bryan Zaragoza
Aura: 29.6
56
-
18
Carlos Fernández
Aura: 7.0
40
-
19
Isma Ruiz
Aura: 8.4
38
-
20
Gerard Gumbau
37
Most games against
-
1
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
17
-
2
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
14
-
3
Nacho Vidal
Aura: 24.2
13
-
4
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
11
-
5
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
11
-
6
Sergi Enrich
Aura: 2.0
11
-
7
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
11
-
8
Dani Escriche
10
-
9
Luis Rioja
Aura: 62.6
10
-
10
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
10
-
11
José Luis Morales
Aura: 3.1
10
-
12
Miguel Atienza
Aura: 11.8
10
-
13
Carlos Fernández
Aura: 7.0
10
-
14
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
10
-
15
Javi López
Aura: 58.6
10
-
16
Kevin Vázquez
Aura: 4.8
10
-
17
Martín Aguirregabiria
Aura: 10.2
10
-
18
Edgar González
Aura: 5.3
10
-
19
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
10
-
20
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
10