20
300
Career appearances
3
Total goals
12
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
258 | 8.761 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 1 |
|
|
35 | 1.750 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
166 | 6.017 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
68 | 2.101 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
32 | 1.750 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 643 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 1.089 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 1.179 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
44 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.497 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 283 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 51 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.780 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 979 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 979 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 1.122 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 1.122 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
43 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.521 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.611 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
40 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 910 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.000 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
32 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.750 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | |
| Total 19/20 | 39 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.840 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 300 | 3 | 12 | 22 | 1 | — | — | 10.511 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Fernando Martínez
Aura: 1.6
243
-
2
Chumi
Aura: 14.0
210
-
3
Arnau Puigmal
Aura: 6.2
193
-
4
Pozo
165
-
5
Largie Ramazani
Aura: 26.0
143
-
6
Léo Baptistão
Aura: 12.6
141
-
7
Sergio Arribas
Aura: 26.1
128
-
8
Samú Costa
124
-
9
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
116
-
10
Dion Lopy
Aura: 19.9
108
-
11
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
106
-
12
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
86
-
13
Gui
Aura: 2.1
86
-
14
José Carlos Lazo
Aura: 2.5
84
-
15
Luis Javier Suárez
83
-
16
Edgar González
Aura: 5.3
83
-
17
Iddrisu Baba
Aura: 7.4
77
-
18
Francisco Portillo
Aura: 5.3
76
-
19
Nicolás Melamed
Aura: 7.6
76
-
20
Marc Pubill
Aura: 57.7
64
Most games against
-
1
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
12
-
2
Gerard Gumbau
12
-
3
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
11
-
4
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
11
-
5
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
11
-
6
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
11
-
7
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
10
-
8
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
9
-
9
Johan Mojica
9
-
10
Dani Gómez
Aura: 6.2
9
-
11
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
9
-
12
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
9
-
13
Juanpe
Aura: 1.7
9
-
14
José Luis Morales
Aura: 3.1
9
-
15
Kevin Vázquez
Aura: 4.8
9
-
16
Carlos Fernández
Aura: 7.0
8
-
17
Jon Karrikaburu
Aura: 2.0
8
-
18
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
8
-
19
Javier Martón
Aura: 4.2
8
-
20
Jorge Moreno
Aura: 7.8
8