24
198
Career appearances
30
Total goals
10
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
110 | 5.419 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
54 | 3.793 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 1.757 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
135 | 8.331 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 1.757 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
9 | 510 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
3 | 259 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
J1 League | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 209 |
| 24/25 |
|
J1 League | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.861 |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 259 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 112 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 40 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.232 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 838 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
J1 League | 23 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.126 | |
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.964 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 919 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 919 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J1 League | 25 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.342 |
|
|
9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 510 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 42 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1.852 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J1 League | 30 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 2.277 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 2.277 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J1 League | 20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 1.516 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 1.516 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 198 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 10.969 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Shusaku Nishikawa
108
-
2
Takahiro Sekine
105
-
3
Tomoaki Okubo
99
-
4
Ayumi Niekawa
77
-
5
Yoichi Naganuma
67
-
6
Hirokazu Ishihara
66
-
7
Marius Høibråten
64
-
8
Yoshio Koizumi
63
-
9
Samuel Gustafson
62
-
10
Ryoma Watanabe
61
-
11
Shoya Nakajima
59
-
12
Kai Shibato
58
-
13
Reo Yasunaga
51
-
14
Maguinho
49
-
15
Matheus Sávio
45
-
16
Takuro Kaneko
44
-
17
Danilo Boza
44
-
18
Yuta Miyamoto
38
-
19
Zion Suzuki
36
-
20
Thomas Van den Keybus
Aura: 0.7
34
Most games against
-
1
Hokuto Shimoda
Aura: 0.5
4
-
2
Asahi Masuyama
Aura: 0.2
4
-
3
Mao Hosoya
4
-
4
Kim Min-Tae
Aura: 0.0
4
-
5
Taiyo Koga
4
-
6
Hiromu Mitsumaru
4
-
7
Yusuke Segawa
4
-
8
Hayato Nakama
4
-
9
Takuro Kaneko
4
-
10
Shun Nagasawa
Aura: 0.0
3
-
11
Sachiro Toshima
3
-
12
Ao Tanaka
3
-
13
Junya Tanaka
3
-
14
Júnior Santos
3
-
15
Gotoku Sakai
Aura: 0.0
3
-
16
Daiju Sasaki
Aura: 0.0
3
-
17
Koya Yuruki
3
-
18
Cristiano
3
-
19
Daiya Maekawa
Aura: 0.2
3
-
20
Matheus Sávio
3