4
314
Career appearances
1
Total goals
5
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
314 | 21.534 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
248 | 20.603 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1 |
|
|
38 | 751 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
East Asian Championship
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U23 AFC Asian Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
J2 League
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
J1 League | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 1.350 |
| 24/25 |
|
J1 League | 38 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.28 | — | 3.420 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 651 | ||
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.28 | — | 4.071 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
J1 League | 37 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.83 | — | 3.323 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 100 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.83 | — | 3.423 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
J1 League | 33 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2.970 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2.970 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J1 League | 32 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.880 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.880 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J1 League | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 3.325 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 3.325 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J1 League | 33 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.969 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U23 AFC Asian Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 42 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.969 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
J2 League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 180 |
|
U23 AFC Asian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 180 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
J1 League | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 366 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 366 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 314 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1 | — | — | 21.534 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Mao Hosoya
225
-
2
Hiromu Mitsumaru
202
-
3
Sachiro Toshima
193
-
4
Matheus Sávio
151
-
5
Hayato Nakama
116
-
6
Diego
105
-
7
Yusuke Segawa
89
-
8
Yuki Kakita
81
-
9
Cristiano
81
-
10
Richardson
65
-
11
Ryosuke Kojima
59
-
12
Yoshio Koizumi
59
-
13
Tatsuya Morita
Aura: 0.0
56
-
14
Tojiro Kubo
50
-
15
Nobuteru Nakagawa
49
-
16
Wataru Harada
48
-
17
Daiki Sugioka
39
-
18
Seiya Baba
38
-
19
Masaki Watai
Aura: 0.0
36
-
20
Keiya Sento
Aura: 0.0
36
Most games against
-
1
Shunsuke Nakamura
5
-
2
Kosuke Saito
Aura: 0.1
4
-
3
Yusuke Matsuo
4
-
4
Reo Yasunaga
3
-
5
Maguinho
3
-
6
Daigo Araki
2
-
7
Daiki Ogawa
2
-
8
Koki Ogawa
2
-
9
Filip Uremović
1
-
10
Itsuki Someno
Aura: 0.3
1
-
11
Danilo Boza
1
-
12
Jumpei Hayakawa
1
-
13
Kai Shibato
1
-
14
Kaito Suzuki
Aura: 0.0
1
-
15
Issei Kumatoriya
1
-
16
Inoue Ryota
1
-
17
Koki Morita
Aura: 0.3
1
-
18
Hirokazu Ishihara
1
-
19
Kenta Nemoto
1
-
20
Kazuya Miyahara
Aura: 0.4
1