28
200
Career appearances
12
Total goals
8
Assists
2
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
196 | 7.674 | 12 | 8 | 17 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
159 | 7.054 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 620 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
J2 League
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
J1 League | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 391 |
| 24/25 |
|
J1 League | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 402 |
|
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 453 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 855 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
J1 League | 27 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.494 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 167 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 33 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.661 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
J1 League | 29 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.610 |
| Emperor Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.610 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J1 League | 28 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.493 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.493 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J1 League | 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 827 |
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 827 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J1 League | 17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 837 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 837 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
J2 League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
|
J2 League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 200 | 12 | 8 | 17 | 0 | — | — | 7.674 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Taiyo Koga
193
-
2
Mao Hosoya
177
-
3
Hiromu Mitsumaru
172
-
4
Matheus Sávio
128
-
5
Hayato Nakama
87
-
6
Diego
85
-
7
Yusuke Segawa
77
-
8
Yuki Kakita
65
-
9
Tatsuya Morita
Aura: 0.0
56
-
10
Nobuteru Nakagawa
49
-
11
Yoshio Koizumi
48
-
12
Ryosuke Kojima
46
-
13
Richardson
42
-
14
Tojiro Kubo
40
-
15
Wataru Harada
40
-
16
Cristiano
39
-
17
Daiki Sugioka
38
-
18
Seiya Baba
37
-
19
Keiya Sento
Aura: 0.0
35
-
20
Masaki Watai
Aura: 0.0
32
Most games against
-
1
Yusuke Matsuo
3
-
2
Kosuke Saito
Aura: 0.1
3
-
3
Maguinho
2
-
4
Reo Yasunaga
2
-
5
Shunsuke Nakamura
2
-
6
Hirokazu Ishihara
1
-
7
Hiiro Komori
1
-
8
Daiki Fukazawa
Aura: 0.3
1
-
9
Jumpei Hayakawa
1
-
10
Itsuki Someno
Aura: 0.3
1
-
11
Kai Shibato
1
-
12
Kaito Suzuki
Aura: 0.0
1
-
13
Kazuya Miyahara
Aura: 0.4
1
-
14
Kenta Nemoto
1
-
15
Filip Uremović
1
-
16
Maaya Sako
1
-
17
Issei Kumatoriya
1
-
18
Koki Morita
Aura: 0.3
1
-
19
Matheus Sávio
1
-
20
Inoue Ryota
1