9
395
Career appearances
105
Total goals
22
Assists
12
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
98 | 1.618 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
91 | 6.303 | 48 | 12 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
70 | 2.381 | 18 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 1.880 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
37 | 339 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 2.313 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
18 | 718 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 296 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
78 | 2.523 | 18 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
77 | 3.525 | 23 | 7 | 11 | 2 |
|
|
76 | 5.823 | 47 | 11 | 14 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
34 | 1.880 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
24 | 361 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 718 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
7 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
MLS Preseason
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 105 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
US Open Cup
|
3 | 300 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MLS All Star Game
|
2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Leagues Cup
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Atlantic Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
13 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.37 | — | 1.044 |
|
MLS Preseason
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 105 | |
| Total 25/26 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.32 | — | 1.149 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7.35 | — | 2.476 |
|
MLS Preseason
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| US Open Cup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7.34 | — | 2.566 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.06 | — | 532 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 231 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 45 | ||
|
|
|
31 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 2.303 | |
| US Open Cup | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.85 | — | 210 | ||
| Leagues Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 24 | |
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 191 | |
| Total 23/24 | 70 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 7.04 | — | 3.716 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 680 |
|
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 130 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 61 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 810 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
27 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 7.05 | — | 2.313 | |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 79 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 7.05 | — | 2.392 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 99 |
|
|
|
14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 463 | |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 197 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
14 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 718 | |
| Total 20/21 | 47 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.477 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
31 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 1.642 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Atlantic Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 36 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 1.642 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 339 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
14 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.086 | |
| Total 18/19 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.425 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 794 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 794 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 361 | 105 | 22 | 49 | 3 | — | — | 15.971 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Alexander Bah
Aura: 12.6
109
-
2
João Mário
90
-
3
António Silva
90
-
4
Chiquinho
Aura: 10.4
87
-
5
Fredrik Aursnes
Aura: 62.7
84
-
6
Rafa Silva
Aura: 18.3
84
-
7
Nicolás Otamendi
78
-
8
Morato
Aura: 15.7
73
-
9
João Neves
63
-
10
Tsiki Ntsabeleng
61
-
11
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
59
-
12
Gonçalo Ramos
58
-
13
Samuel Soares
Aura: 2.5
57
-
14
Alejandro Grimaldo
Aura: 66.8
57
-
15
Lukáš Provod
56
-
16
Peter Olayinka
55
-
17
Tomáš Holeš
55
-
18
David Zima
50
-
19
Casper Tengstedt
Aura: 3.8
48
-
20
Osaze Urhoghide
Aura: 3.5
45
Most games against
-
1
Adam Karabec
12
-
2
Ladislav Krejčí
12
-
3
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
11
-
4
Lukáš Juliš
Aura: 0.1
10
-
5
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
7
-
6
Martin Vitík
7
-
7
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
6
-
8
Paulo Oliveira
6
-
9
Dylan Batubinsika
6
-
10
Luiz Júnior
Aura: 57.8
5
-
11
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
5
-
12
Iván Jaime
5
-
13
Jhonder Cádiz
5
-
14
Adrián Marín
Aura: 13.2
5
-
15
Simon Banza
5
-
16
David Huf
Aura: 0.0
4
-
17
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
4
-
18
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
4
-
19
Emil Tischler
4
-
20
David Carmo
Aura: 23.8
4